Rubio NU Foundation : 1913 |
Estadio La Arboleda Calle Juana P. Carillo, Santísima Trinidad Asunción Stadium Capacity 8000 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
08/09/2024 17:00 | FT | Atlético Colegiales | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
03/09/2024 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | |||
30/08/2024 00:00 | FT | Independiente F.b.c. | 1-1 | Rubio NU | |||
24/08/2024 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-1 | Resistencia | |||
17/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Fernando De La Mora | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
10/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
05/08/2024 23:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Sportivo Carapeguá | |||
28/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-0 | Rubio NU | |||
23/07/2024 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-2 | Atlético Tembetary | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
19/07/2024 01:30 | FT | Cristóbal Colón JAS | 2-0 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
14/07/2024 17:00 | FT | 12 de Junio VH | 0-0 | Rubio NU | |||
06/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Pastoreo | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
28/06/2024 00:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Guairena FC | |||
21/06/2024 21:30 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 4-4 | Rubio NU | |||
18/06/2024 02:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-1 | Encarnación | |||
07/06/2024 23:00 | FT | 3 de Febrero | 1-2 | Rubio NU | |||
04/06/2024 02:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-2 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
29/05/2024 02:30 | FT | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 3-2 | Rubio NU | |||
25/05/2024 02:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-0 | Independiente F.b.c. | |||
21/05/2024 00:00 | FT | Resistencia | 2-1 | Rubio NU | |||
11/05/2024 02:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-3 | Fernando De La Mora | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-1 | Deportivo Santani | |||
26/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Sportivo Carapeguá | 1-1 | Rubio NU | |||
20/04/2024 00:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-2 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||
17/04/2024 01:15 | FT | Atlético Tembetary | 1-0 | Rubio NU | |||
07/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-2 | 12 de Junio VH | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
09/10/2023 23:15 | FT | Independiente F.b.c. | 2-2 | Rubio NU | |||
30/09/2023 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-3 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | |||
24/09/2023 15:00 | FT | Atyrá | 3-1 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/09/2023 02:30 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 1-0 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
19/09/2023 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-2 | Pastoreo | |||
09/09/2023 02:15 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
05/09/2023 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-0 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
29/08/2023 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Recoleta | 1-3 | Rubio NU | |||
24/08/2023 21:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Sportivo Carapeguá | |||
22/08/2023 02:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Fernando De La Mora | |||
11/08/2023 21:30 | FT | 24 de Setiembre | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
05/08/2023 02:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-1 | 12 de Octubre | |||
01/08/2023 00:00 | FT | 2 de Mayo | 2-0 | Rubio NU | |||
22/07/2023 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-1 | Martin Ledesma | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
18/07/2023 21:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-1 | Atlético Amambay | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
15/07/2023 02:15 | FT | SOL DE America | 1-0 | Rubio NU | |||
11/07/2023 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-1 | 3 de Febrero | |||
01/07/2023 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-2 | Independiente F.b.c. | |||
25/06/2023 17:00 | FT | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Rubio NU | |||
17/06/2023 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-3 | Atyrá | |||
11/06/2023 17:00 | FT | Pastoreo | 1-1 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
06/06/2023 21:00 | - | Santa Cecilia | - | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
03/06/2023 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-2 | Deportivo Santani | |||
27/05/2023 17:00 | FT | Atlético Colegiales | 1-1 | Rubio NU | |||
19/05/2023 21:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-2 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||
16/05/2023 21:30 | FT | Sportivo Carapeguá | 0-1 | Rubio NU | |||
13/05/2023 17:00 | FT | Fernando De La Mora | 1-1 | Rubio NU | |||
08/05/2023 21:45 | FT | Rubio NU | 5-4 | 24 de Setiembre | |||
27/04/2023 17:00 | FT | 12 de Octubre | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
22/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-3 | 2 de Mayo | |||
16/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 3-1 | Rubio NU | |||
08/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-2 | SOL DE America | |||
04/04/2023 00:30 | FT | 3 de Febrero | 1-2 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
09/10/2022 16:00 | FT | Atyrá | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
30/09/2022 21:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-2 | Deportivo Santani | |||
24/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1-5 | Rubio NU | |||
20/09/2022 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Independiente F.b.c. | |||
11/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Fernando De La Mora | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
08/09/2022 23:00 | PEN | Rubio NU | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
12 de Octubre | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
03/09/2022 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-1 | 3 de Febrero | |||
27/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-4 | Pastoreo | |||
25/08/2022 00:00 | FT | Club River Plate | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
20/08/2022 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-1 | Guaraní de Trinidad | |||
16/08/2022 00:00 | FT | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 4-1 | Rubio NU | |||
07/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-2 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
04/08/2022 01:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Cerro Porteno | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
29/07/2022 21:30 | FT | 2 de Mayo | 2-2 | Rubio NU | |||
26/07/2022 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-2 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/07/2022 23:00 | - | Sportivo Valois Rivarola | - | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
17/07/2022 17:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | Rubio NU | |||
09/07/2022 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Martin Ledesma | |||
02/07/2022 02:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-0 | Atyrá | |||
25/06/2022 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 0-4 | Rubio NU | |||
18/06/2022 00:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||
14/06/2022 00:00 | FT | Independiente F.b.c. | 2-1 | Rubio NU | |||
03/06/2022 22:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-0 | Fernando De La Mora | |||
28/05/2022 00:30 | FT | 3 de Febrero | 0-0 | Rubio NU | |||
22/05/2022 17:00 | FT | Pastoreo | 0-0 | Rubio NU | |||
18/05/2022 22:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Club River Plate | |||
15/05/2022 17:00 | FT | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
09/05/2022 23:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-1 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | |||
30/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Atlético Colegiales | 2-1 | Rubio NU | |||
22/04/2022 23:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 1-1 | 2 de Mayo | |||
19/04/2022 01:15 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-0 | Rubio NU | |||
09/04/2022 01:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||
02/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 0-2 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
26/10/2021 21:30 | FT | Tacuary | 4-0 | Rubio NU | |||
17/10/2021 15:30 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||
09/10/2021 15:30 | FT | 3 de Febrero | 2-1 | Rubio NU | |||
04/10/2021 22:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 2-1 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||
27/09/2021 21:45 | FT | General Caballero | 4-1 | Rubio NU | |||
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/09/2021 03:15 | FT | Rubio NU | 3-4 | SOL DE America | |||
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) | |||||||
18/09/2021 17:00 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||
11/09/2021 21:45 | FT | Rubio NU | 0-0 | Deportivo Capiata |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 53 |
2 | Atlético Tembetary | 51 |
3 | Sportivo Carapeguá | 45 |
4 | Encarnación | 41 |
5 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 37 |
6 | 12 de Junio VH | 34 |
7 | Guairena FC | 32 |
8 | Martin Ledesma | 31 |
9 | Resistencia | 31 |
10 | Rubio NU | 31 |
11 | Fernando De La Mora | 29 |
12 | Deportivo Santani | 28 |
13 | Independiente F.b.c. | 28 |
14 | 3 de Febrero | 24 |
15 | Pastoreo | 23 |
16 | Atlético Colegiales | 10 |