Lyn Foundation : 1896 |
Bislett Stadion Dalsbergstien 17, St. Hanshaugen Oslo Stadium Capacity 15400 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norway - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
27/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 1-2 | Lyn | |||
20/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Asane | |||
23/06/2024 18:00 | FT | Bryne | 5-3 | Lyn | |||
16/06/2024 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-2 | Sogndal | |||
09/06/2024 18:00 | FT | Start | 1-4 | Lyn | |||
31/05/2024 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-1 | Mjondalen | |||
27/05/2024 20:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1-0 | Lyn | |||
23/05/2024 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 5-0 | Sandnes ULF | |||
16/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Stabaek | 2-2 | Lyn | |||
11/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Levanger | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Egersund | 1-1 | Lyn | |||
28/04/2024 18:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-1 | Ranheim | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
24/04/2024 20:00 | AET | Tromsdalen Uil | 3-1 | Lyn | |||
Norway - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-1 | Valerenga | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | FT | Aalesund | 0-3 | Lyn | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
10/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Heming | 0-2 | Lyn | |||
Norway - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
07/04/2024 18:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | FT | Moss | 3-0 | Lyn | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2-1 | Lyn | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 0-4 | Lyn | |||
07/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0-2 | Lyn | |||
28/02/2024 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-2 | Kjelsås | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-1 | Notodden | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Strommen | |||
09/02/2024 18:00 | CANC | Lyn | - | Kvik Halden | |||
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 10-1 | Fram | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | FT | Notodden | 2-5 | Lyn | |||
28/10/2023 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-1 | Vard | |||
22/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Træff | 1-4 | Lyn | |||
15/10/2023 15:00 | FT | Brattvåg | 1-1 | Lyn | |||
09/10/2023 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-0 | Aalesund II | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | FT | Ørn Horten | 0-0 | Lyn | |||
24/09/2023 18:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Flekkerøy | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | FT | Grorud | 2-1 | Lyn | |||
04/09/2023 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-3 | Arendal | |||
27/08/2023 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-0 | Brattvåg | |||
21/08/2023 20:00 | FT | Vålerenga II | 1-2 | Lyn | |||
16/08/2023 19:30 | FT | Kjelsås | 0-1 | Lyn | |||
12/08/2023 14:30 | FT | Lyn | 2-1 | Egersund | |||
08/07/2023 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-0 | Notodden | |||
26/06/2023 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-0 | Vålerenga II | |||
18/06/2023 18:00 | FT | Aalesund II | 1-2 | Lyn | |||
10/06/2023 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 7-0 | Træff | |||
04/06/2023 17:00 | FT | Flekkerøy | 1-3 | Lyn | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
01/06/2023 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-2 | Valerenga | |||
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
29/05/2023 18:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-1 | Ørn Horten | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/05/2023 20:00 | FT | Nordstrand | 0-1 | Lyn | |||
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
13/05/2023 16:00 | FT | Arendal | 2-1 | Lyn | |||
07/05/2023 14:00 | FT | Vard | 1-4 | Lyn | |||
29/04/2023 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 0-1 | Grorud | |||
23/04/2023 16:00 | FT | Egersund | 2-1 | Lyn | |||
15/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-0 | Kjelsås | |||
10/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Fram | 0-4 | Lyn | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
02/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Bærum | 2-5 | Lyn | |||
01/04/2023 14:00 | - | Bærum | - | Lyn | |||
25/03/2023 03:00 | TBD | Kjelsås | - | Lyn | |||
22/03/2023 18:45 | FT | Skeid | 2-4 | Lyn | |||
11/03/2023 14:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 4-3 | Lyn | |||
04/03/2023 16:00 | - | Skeid | - | Lyn | |||
24/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Strommen | 0-1 | Lyn | |||
15/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Kjelsås | 0-4 | Lyn | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
23/10/2022 14:00 | FT | Lyn | 7-0 | Oppsal | |||
16/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Nordstrand | 0-4 | Lyn | |||
09/10/2022 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 5-0 | IF Ready | |||
04/10/2022 19:00 | FT | Grorud II | 1-4 | Lyn | |||
25/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-1 | Stabæk II | |||
17/09/2022 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-2 | Os | |||
10/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 1-2 | Lyn | |||
06/09/2022 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 6-0 | Skeid II | |||
28/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 2-4 | Lyn | |||
20/08/2022 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | SF Grei | |||
15/08/2022 20:00 | FT | Kjelsås II | 2-2 | Lyn | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | FT | Lyn | 6-1 | Frøya | |||
10/07/2022 16:00 | - | Sandviken | - | Lyn | |||
02/07/2022 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||
26/06/2022 16:00 | FT | Os | 1-3 | Lyn | |||
19/06/2022 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-2 | Grorud II | |||
11/06/2022 16:00 | FT | Frøya | 1-1 | Lyn | |||
07/06/2022 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-0 | Kjelsås II | |||
28/05/2022 17:00 | FT | Stabæk II | 1-6 | Lyn | |||
22/05/2022 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
19/05/2022 19:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-3 | Stabaek | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
14/05/2022 17:00 | FT | SF Grei | 2-2 | Lyn | |||
07/05/2022 16:00 | FT | IF Ready | 1-2 | Lyn | |||
01/05/2022 14:00 | FT | Lyn | 4-1 | Sandviken | |||
26/04/2022 20:00 | FT | Skeid II | 0-0 | Lyn | |||
18/04/2022 18:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | Nordstrand | |||
09/04/2022 15:00 | FT | Oppsal | 1-3 | Lyn | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4 ( League ) | |||||||
30/10/2021 14:00 | FT | Lyn | 5-1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||
23/10/2021 14:00 | FT | Frigg | 5-0 | Lyn | |||
16/10/2021 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 3-1 | IF Ready | |||
09/10/2021 14:30 | FT | Stord | 3-3 | Lyn | |||
02/10/2021 15:00 | FT | Bjarg | 0-2 | Lyn | |||
25/09/2021 15:00 | FT | Lyn | 2-2 | Os | |||
18/09/2021 18:00 | FT | Fjøra | 0-3 | Lyn | |||
11/09/2021 18:00 | - | Sogndal II | - | Lyn | |||
05/09/2021 13:30 | FT | Lyn | 3-2 | Brann II | |||
28/08/2021 15:00 | FT | Fana | 3-1 | Lyn | |||
21/08/2021 16:00 | FT | Lyn | 0-0 | Sandviken | |||
18/08/2021 20:00 | FT | Lyn | 1-1 | Årdal |