Inter Club d'Escaldes Foundation : 0 |
Centre d'Entrenament de la FAF 1 Avenue de Santa Coloma Santa Coloma Stadium Capacity 2000 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
World - UEFA Europa Conference League ( Cup ) | |||||||
24/07/2024 21:00 | FT | AEK Athens FC | 4-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
18/07/2024 19:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 5-1 | Velež | |||
10/07/2024 21:00 | FT | Velež | 1-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
19/05/2024 18:00 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 1-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
11/05/2024 21:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
05/05/2024 19:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 6-0 | Carroi | |||
28/04/2024 12:00 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
24/04/2024 21:30 | AET | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3-3 | Pas de la Casa | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-0 | Esperança d'Andorra | |||
14/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Pas de la Casa | 0-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
07/04/2024 14:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | Atlètic Amèrica | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 17:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | Atlètic Amèrica | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Ordino | 0-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
02/03/2024 22:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-2 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
25/02/2024 18:00 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 0-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
17/02/2024 22:30 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
11/02/2024 15:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | Ordino | |||
04/02/2024 20:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
28/01/2024 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | Pas de la Casa | |||
21/01/2024 13:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
17/12/2023 20:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3-1 | Carroi | |||
10/12/2023 15:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 6-0 | Esperança d'Andorra | |||
02/12/2023 22:30 | FT | Atlètic Amèrica | 0-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
26/11/2023 20:30 | FT | Pas de la Casa | 0-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
12/11/2023 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 6-0 | Atlètic Amèrica | |||
05/11/2023 18:00 | FT | Esperança d'Andorra | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
29/10/2023 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-2 | Penya Encarnada | |||
08/10/2023 14:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | |||
30/09/2023 21:30 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 2-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - Super Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
27/09/2023 21:30 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
24/09/2023 19:30 | FT | Ordino | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
17/09/2023 19:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
World - UEFA Europa Conference League ( Cup ) | |||||||
03/08/2023 21:15 | FT | Hibernian | 6-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
27/07/2023 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Hibernian | |||
20/07/2023 21:00 | FT | Vikingur Gota | 1-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
13/07/2023 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Vikingur Gota | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/05/2023 18:00 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 1-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
21/05/2023 12:00 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
14/05/2023 16:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | Penya Encarnada | |||
07/05/2023 12:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0-5 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
30/04/2023 14:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
23/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Ordino | 3-5 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
16/04/2023 12:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0-0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
06/04/2023 21:45 | PEN | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Ordino | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
02/04/2023 19:30 | PST | UE Engordany | - | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
12/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | UE Engordany | |||
05/03/2023 15:30 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
26/02/2023 15:30 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 1-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
19/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
12/02/2023 20:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
05/02/2023 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0-1 | Ordino | |||
29/01/2023 20:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0-6 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/01/2023 14:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
15/01/2023 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
18/12/2022 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
11/12/2022 13:00 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
04/12/2022 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
27/11/2022 15:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 12-0 | UE Sant Julia | |||
24/11/2022 22:30 | FT | UE Engordany | 0-4 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
13/11/2022 20:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 8-0 | Penya Encarnada | |||
06/11/2022 18:00 | FT | Ordino | 0-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
30/10/2022 18:00 | FT | UE Engordany | 0-3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
23/10/2022 14:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | Penya Encarnada | |||
16/10/2022 17:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-3 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
09/10/2022 12:00 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
02/10/2022 12:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | UE Sant Julia | |||
18/09/2022 14:30 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
11/09/2022 19:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Ordino | |||
Andorra - Super Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
04/09/2022 19:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | |||
World - UEFA Europa Conference League ( Cup ) | |||||||
27/07/2022 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | CFR 1907 Cluj | |||
21/07/2022 20:30 | FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
World - UEFA Champions League ( Cup ) | |||||||
24/06/2022 22:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0-1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||
21/06/2022 16:00 | FT | La Fiorita | 1-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
22/05/2022 18:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 2-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
15/05/2022 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-3 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
08/05/2022 19:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | |||
01/05/2022 17:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-1 | UE Sant Julia | |||
24/04/2022 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
10/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
07/04/2022 21:45 | PEN | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
03/04/2022 13:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
20/03/2022 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-2 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
13/03/2022 20:30 | FT | Carroi | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
06/03/2022 15:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-1 | UE Engordany | |||
27/02/2022 13:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
20/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | |||
13/02/2022 20:30 | FT | Ordino | 0-7 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
06/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | UE Sant Julia | |||
03/02/2022 18:00 | FT | UE Engordany | 1-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
30/01/2022 15:30 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 3-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/01/2022 18:00 | AET | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
19/01/2022 22:45 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4-2 | Carroi | |||
Andorra - Copa Constitució ( Cup ) | |||||||
16/01/2022 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3-0 | UE Sant Julia | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
19/12/2021 15:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2-2 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
28/11/2021 20:30 | FT | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
21/11/2021 18:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3-0 | Ordino | |||
07/11/2021 13:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
31/10/2021 13:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
24/10/2021 12:00 | FT | Carroi | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
17/10/2021 14:30 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3-0 | UE Engordany |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | UE Santa Coloma | 66 |
2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 63 |
3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 60 |
4 | FC Santa Coloma | 59 |
5 | Penya Encarnada | 44 |
6 | Ordino | 36 |
7 | Pas de la Casa | 18 |
8 | Esperança d'Andorra | 14 |
9 | Carroi | 13 |
10 | Atlètic Amèrica | 11 |