Coria CF Foundation : 1923 |
Estadio Guadalquivir Coria del Río Stadium Capacity 5000 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( League ) | |||||||
12/05/2024 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-1 | Conil | |||
05/05/2024 13:00 | FT | Cartaya | 3-2 | Coria CF | |||
01/05/2024 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Cabecense | |||
27/04/2024 18:30 | FT | Ceuta II | 5-0 | Coria CF | |||
21/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-0 | Xerez | |||
14/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Córdoba II | 0-3 | Coria CF | |||
07/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Atlético Espeleño | |||
31/03/2024 13:00 | FT | Gerena | 1-3 | Coria CF | |||
24/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-1 | Ciudad de Lucena | |||
10/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Ayamonte | 2-6 | Coria CF | |||
03/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-0 | Sevilla III | |||
25/02/2024 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-0 | La Palma | |||
18/02/2024 20:00 | FT | Xerez Deportivo | 4-2 | Coria CF | |||
11/02/2024 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-0 | Bollullos | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | FT | Puente Genil | 3-2 | Coria CF | |||
28/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-3 | Pozoblanco | |||
21/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Utrera | 3-0 | Coria CF | |||
14/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Conil | 1-1 | Coria CF | |||
23/12/2023 19:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-2 | Cartaya | |||
17/12/2023 14:15 | FT | Cabecense | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
06/12/2023 15:30 | FT | Coria CF | 2-2 | Ceuta II | |||
03/12/2023 20:00 | FT | Xerez | 3-0 | Coria CF | |||
26/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-0 | Córdoba II | |||
19/11/2023 19:00 | FT | Atlético Espeleño | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
12/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-2 | Gerena | |||
05/11/2023 19:00 | FT | Ciudad de Lucena | 3-2 | Coria CF | |||
29/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-1 | Ayamonte | |||
21/10/2023 13:00 | FT | Sevilla III | 3-3 | Coria CF | |||
15/10/2023 13:00 | - | La Palma | - | Coria CF | |||
08/10/2023 13:00 | - | Coria CF | - | Xerez Deportivo | |||
01/10/2023 19:30 | - | Bollullos | - | Coria CF | |||
23/09/2023 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-1 | Puente Genil | |||
17/09/2023 19:00 | FT | Pozoblanco | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
09/09/2023 21:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-3 | Utrera | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( League ) | |||||||
23/04/2023 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-5 | Antoniano | |||
16/04/2023 18:30 | FT | Cartaya | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
01/04/2023 21:15 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Rota | |||
25/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Ceuta II | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
18/03/2023 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-1 | Ayamonte | |||
11/03/2023 14:00 | FT | Sevilla III | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
05/03/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-1 | Ciudad de Lucena | |||
26/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-0 | Gerena | |||
19/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Pozoblanco | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
11/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-3 | Xerez | |||
05/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Córdoba II | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
29/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-3 | Puente Genil | |||
22/01/2023 19:00 | FT | Atlético Espeleño | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
15/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-1 | Conil | |||
08/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Bollullos | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
18/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Antoniano | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
11/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-1 | Cartaya | |||
08/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Rota | 1-1 | Coria CF | |||
03/12/2022 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Ceuta II | |||
27/11/2022 14:00 | FT | Ayamonte | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
20/11/2022 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-1 | Sevilla III | |||
06/11/2022 20:00 | FT | Ciudad de Lucena | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
30/10/2022 14:00 | FT | Gerena | 3-2 | Coria CF | |||
23/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 4-0 | Pozoblanco | |||
16/10/2022 20:00 | FT | Xerez | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
09/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-2 | Córdoba II | |||
02/10/2022 19:00 | FT | Puente Genil | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
24/09/2022 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-2 | Atlético Espeleño | |||
18/09/2022 19:30 | FT | Conil | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
10/09/2022 21:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Bollullos | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( League ) | |||||||
06/06/2021 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-1 | Arcos | |||
29/05/2021 21:30 | FT | Lebrijana | 1-4 | Coria CF | |||
15/05/2021 20:00 | FT | Conil | 0-1 | Coria CF | |||
08/05/2021 20:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-0 | Cabecense | |||
02/05/2021 18:00 | FT | Arcos | 2-1 | Coria CF | |||
25/04/2021 13:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-0 | Lebrijana | |||
14/04/2021 21:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-1 | Conil | |||
11/04/2021 13:00 | FT | Cabecense | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
28/03/2021 13:00 | FT | Castilleja | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
21/03/2021 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-2 | Córdoba II | |||
14/03/2021 14:00 | FT | San Roque Lepe | 3-1 | Coria CF | |||
07/03/2021 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-0 | Sevilla III | |||
28/02/2021 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 2-2 | La Palma | |||
21/02/2021 19:00 | FT | Ciudad de Lucena | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
14/02/2021 14:30 | FT | Coria CF | 1-1 | Puente Genil | |||
07/02/2021 14:00 | FT | Gerena | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
03/02/2021 21:00 | FT | Utrera | 0-1 | Coria CF | |||
31/01/2021 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 3-1 | Pozoblanco | |||
20/12/2020 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-4 | Castilleja | |||
13/12/2020 14:00 | FT | Córdoba II | 0-1 | Coria CF | |||
06/12/2020 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-1 | San Roque Lepe | |||
29/11/2020 14:00 | FT | Sevilla III | 1-0 | Coria CF | |||
22/11/2020 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-2 | Ciudad de Lucena | |||
15/11/2020 19:30 | FT | Puente Genil | 4-1 | Coria CF | |||
08/11/2020 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 1-3 | Gerena | |||
01/11/2020 19:00 | FT | Pozoblanco | 1-1 | Coria CF | |||
25/10/2020 14:00 | FT | Coria CF | 0-0 | Utrera | |||
18/10/2020 13:00 | FT | La Palma | 0-0 | Coria CF | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( League ) | |||||||
17/05/2020 01:00 | CANC | Coria CF | - | Antoniano | |||
10/05/2020 01:00 | PST | Xerez Deportivo | - | Coria CF | |||
03/05/2020 01:00 | PST | Coria CF | - | Arcos | |||
26/04/2020 03:00 | PST | Coria CF | - | Ciudad de Lucena | |||
19/04/2020 03:00 | PST | Sevilla III | - | Coria CF | |||
05/04/2020 03:00 | PST | Coria CF | - | Conil | |||
29/03/2020 03:00 | PST | Ceuta | - | Coria CF | |||
21/03/2020 03:00 | PST | Coria CF | - | Real Betis II |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Xerez | 67 |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 66 |
3 | Xerez Deportivo | 64 |
4 | Pozoblanco | 62 |
5 | Ceuta II | 56 |
6 | Puente Genil | 54 |
7 | Gerena | 49 |
8 | Utrera | 46 |
9 | Cartaya | 45 |
10 | La Palma | 41 |
11 | Bollullos | 38 |
12 | Conil | 37 |
13 | Córdoba II | 37 |
14 | Atlético Espeleño | 37 |
15 | Coria CF | 36 |
16 | Sevilla III | 35 |
17 | Ayamonte | 32 |
18 | Cabecense | 28 |