Anguiano Foundation : 1999 |
Estadio Isla Anguiano Calle de Cenicero a Lerna Anguiano Stadium Capacity 1000 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs ( League ) | |||||||
23/06/2024 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | Ardoi | |||
15/06/2024 21:00 | FT | Ardoi | 0-3 | Anguiano | |||
09/06/2024 18:30 | AET | Anguiano | 2-1 | Oyonesa | |||
02/06/2024 19:00 | FT | Oyonesa | 0-0 | Anguiano | |||
26/05/2024 18:00 | AET | Anguiano | 2-1 | Varea | |||
19/05/2024 13:00 | FT | Varea | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( League ) | |||||||
12/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Alfaro | 3-1 | Anguiano | |||
05/05/2024 19:30 | FT | Anguiano | 6-2 | La Calzada | |||
01/05/2024 13:00 | FT | Anguiano | 3-1 | Arnedo | |||
28/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Alberite | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
21/04/2024 17:30 | FT | Anguiano | 0-1 | UD Logroñés II | |||
14/04/2024 18:00 | FT | Oyonesa | 3-0 | Anguiano | |||
07/04/2024 17:30 | FT | Anguiano | 3-0 | Comillas | |||
28/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Berceo | 0-2 | Anguiano | |||
24/03/2024 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 2-1 | Casalarreina | |||
17/03/2024 19:00 | FT | River Ebro | 1-3 | Anguiano | |||
10/03/2024 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 2-2 | Calahorra II | |||
03/03/2024 19:00 | FT | Tedeón | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
25/02/2024 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | Peña Balsamaiso | |||
18/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Vianés | 0-5 | Anguiano | |||
11/02/2024 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 1-0 | Racing Rioja | |||
04/02/2024 14:00 | FT | Varea | 0-2 | Anguiano | |||
28/01/2024 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 2-2 | Haro Deportivo | |||
21/01/2024 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | Alfaro | |||
14/01/2024 19:00 | FT | La Calzada | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
07/01/2024 18:30 | FT | Arnedo | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
17/12/2023 17:30 | FT | Anguiano | 4-1 | Alberite | |||
03/12/2023 17:30 | FT | UD Logroñés II | 5-0 | Anguiano | |||
26/11/2023 17:30 | FT | Anguiano | 1-2 | Oyonesa | |||
19/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Comillas | 0-3 | Anguiano | |||
12/11/2023 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 2-1 | Berceo | |||
05/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Casalarreina | 2-2 | Anguiano | |||
29/10/2023 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 0-1 | River Ebro | |||
22/10/2023 12:00 | FT | Calahorra II | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
12/10/2023 12:00 | - | Anguiano | - | Tedeón | |||
08/10/2023 13:00 | - | Peña Balsamaiso | - | Anguiano | |||
01/10/2023 17:30 | - | Anguiano | - | Vianés | |||
24/09/2023 17:00 | FT | Racing Rioja | 2-1 | Anguiano | |||
17/09/2023 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 2-0 | Varea | |||
10/09/2023 12:30 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs ( League ) | |||||||
07/05/2023 13:00 | FT | Varea | 4-2 | Anguiano | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( League ) | |||||||
23/04/2023 18:30 | FT | Vianés | 1-0 | Anguiano | |||
16/04/2023 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 5-1 | Yagüe | |||
06/04/2023 13:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 0-2 | Anguiano | |||
02/04/2023 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | La Calzada | |||
26/03/2023 13:00 | FT | Berceo | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
19/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | River Ebro | |||
12/03/2023 14:00 | FT | Racing Rioja II | 0-3 | Anguiano | |||
05/03/2023 14:00 | FT | Varea | 2-0 | Anguiano | |||
26/02/2023 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | Agoncillo | |||
19/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Peña Balsamaiso | 2-0 | Anguiano | |||
12/02/2023 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | Casalarreina | |||
05/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Náxara | 3-1 | Anguiano | |||
29/01/2023 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 2-1 | Calahorra II | |||
21/01/2023 20:30 | FT | Comillas | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
15/01/2023 18:00 | - | Anguiano | - | Oyonesa | |||
08/01/2023 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 5-1 | Vianés | |||
17/12/2022 20:30 | FT | Yagüe | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
11/12/2022 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 2-0 | Haro Deportivo | |||
04/12/2022 19:00 | FT | La Calzada | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
27/11/2022 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 3-1 | Berceo | |||
20/11/2022 18:15 | FT | River Ebro | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
06/11/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 0-0 | Racing Rioja II | |||
01/11/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-0 | Comillas | |||
29/10/2022 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | Varea | |||
23/10/2022 18:00 | FT | Agoncillo | 2-0 | Anguiano | |||
16/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Anguiano | 2-0 | Peña Balsamaiso | |||
09/10/2022 18:00 | FT | Casalarreina | 3-2 | Anguiano | |||
02/10/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-2 | Náxara | |||
Spain - Copa Federacion ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/09/2022 21:00 | FT | Anguiano | 0-1 | Illueca | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( League ) | |||||||
25/09/2022 18:00 | FT | Calahorra II | 0-2 | Anguiano | |||
11/09/2022 19:00 | FT | Oyonesa | 2-1 | Anguiano | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( League ) | |||||||
01/05/2022 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 0-1 | La Calzada | |||
24/04/2022 17:00 | FT | River Ebro | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
14/04/2022 13:00 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | Yagüe | |||
10/04/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-1 | Casalarreina | |||
03/04/2022 16:30 | FT | Vianés | 1-4 | Anguiano | |||
27/03/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 0-1 | Agoncillo | |||
20/03/2022 14:00 | FT | Alfaro | 2-2 | Anguiano | |||
13/03/2022 18:45 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | Cenicero | |||
06/03/2022 19:00 | FT | Arnedo | 1-0 | Anguiano | |||
27/02/2022 18:45 | FT | Anguiano | 2-1 | Berceo | |||
20/02/2022 14:00 | FT | Varea | 2-2 | Anguiano | |||
13/02/2022 18:30 | FT | Anguiano | 1-0 | Haro Deportivo | |||
06/02/2022 19:00 | FT | Oyonesa | 0-2 | Anguiano | |||
30/01/2022 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 3-0 | Rapid de Murillo | |||
22/01/2022 20:30 | FT | Calahorra II | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
16/01/2022 19:00 | FT | La Calzada | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
19/12/2021 17:30 | FT | Anguiano | 4-0 | River Ebro | |||
11/12/2021 20:30 | FT | Yagüe | 1-1 | Anguiano | |||
28/11/2021 18:45 | FT | Casalarreina | 0-0 | Anguiano | |||
21/11/2021 17:45 | FT | Anguiano | 3-1 | Vianés | |||
14/11/2021 18:30 | FT | Agoncillo | 0-3 | Anguiano | |||
07/11/2021 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 3-0 | Alfaro | |||
30/10/2021 18:00 | FT | Cenicero | 0-5 | Anguiano | |||
24/10/2021 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 2-2 | Arnedo | |||
17/10/2021 13:00 | FT | Berceo | 0-1 | Anguiano | |||
10/10/2021 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 1-2 | Varea | |||
03/10/2021 18:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 0-0 | Anguiano | |||
26/09/2021 18:00 | FT | Anguiano | 3-1 | Oyonesa |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés II | 76 |
2 | Alfaro | 76 |
3 | Calahorra II | 67 |
4 | Anguiano | 65 |
5 | Varea | 61 |
6 | Oyonesa | 58 |
7 | Casalarreina | 55 |
8 | La Calzada | 48 |
9 | Berceo | 47 |
10 | Arnedo | 42 |
11 | Peña Balsamaiso | 42 |
12 | Racing Rioja | 39 |
13 | River Ebro | 38 |
14 | Vianés | 33 |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 31 |
16 | Tedeón | 30 |
17 | Comillas | 24 |
18 | Alberite | 17 |