You can access the results of the matches played on Monday, 20 February 2023 and the details of the matches.
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
World - AFC Champions League ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 3-1 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Al-Faisaly FC | 0-1 | Foolad FC | |||
Mexico - Liga MX ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 06:05 | FT | Pachuca | 1-2 | Toluca | |||
20/02/2023 04:05 | FT | Club America | 2-1 | Club Tijuana | |||
20/02/2023 02:06 | FT | Monterrey | 2-1 | Necaxa | |||
20/02/2023 02:00 | FT | Club Queretaro | 1-1 | Mazatlán | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Viborg | 0-4 | FC Midtjylland | |||
Sweden - Svenska Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 3-2 | Utsikten | |||
20/02/2023 20:30 | FT | Djurgardens IF | 6-1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||
20/02/2023 20:30 | FT | IF Brommapojkarna | 1-2 | Orebro SK | |||
Poland - Ekstraklasa ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Jagiellonia | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
Poland - I Liga ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-1 | Resovia Rzeszów | |||
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Jong Ajax | 4-2 | MVV | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 4-1 | NAC Breda | |||
France - Ligue 2 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Nimes | 1-2 | Saint Etienne | |||
Bulgaria - First League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 15:30 | FT | Hebar 1918 | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||
Qatar - Stars League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:55 | FT | Al Ahli Doha | 2-1 | Al Sadd | |||
20/02/2023 16:45 | FT | Al-Gharafa | 3-2 | Al Shamal | |||
England - Championship ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Watford | 3-2 | West Brom | |||
Israel - Liga Leumit ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0-2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | |||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 0-2 | Bnei Yehuda | |||
Spain - La Liga ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Getafe | 1-0 | Valencia | |||
Spain - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Malaga | 3-0 | Zaragoza | |||
Bulgaria - Second League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Belasitsa | 1-3 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||
20/02/2023 15:00 | FT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 2-0 | Ludogorets II | |||
Germany - 3. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | VfB Oldenburg | 0-1 | Hallescher FC | |||
Italy - Serie A ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Torino | 2-2 | Cremonese | |||
Romania - Liga I ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2-1 | FC Voluntari | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | FC Botosani | 1-1 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | |||
Turkey - 1. Lig ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 17:00 | CANC | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Sakaryaspor | |||
El-Salvador - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:30 | FT | Jocoro | 2-3 | Santa Tecla | |||
20/02/2023 00:30 | FT | Firpo | 0-0 | Águila | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Dragón | 0-2 | Platense | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | FAS | 1-1 | Chalatenango | |||
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Ocotal U20 | 2-0 | Municipal Jalapa U20 | |||
Nicaragua - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 04:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 0-3 | Juventus Managua | |||
20/02/2023 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Ocotal | 0-1 | Jalapa | |||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Managua | 2-2 | H&H Export | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Matagalpa | 3-0 | UNAN Managua | |||
Guatemala - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 1-1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Juventud Pinulteca | 5-1 | San Benito | |||
Cyprus - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | |||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Pafos | |||
England - National League - South ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Tonbridge Angels | |||
England - National League - North ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Bradford (Park Avenue) | 0-1 | Blyth Spartans | |||
Costa Rica - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 03:00 | FT | San Carlos | 2-0 | Guadalupe FC | |||
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Diosgyori VTK | 3-2 | Pécsi MFC | |||
Portugal - Primeira Liga ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Chaves | 2-3 | Sporting CP | |||
Indonesia - Liga 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 13:00 | FT | Bhayangkara FC | 4-0 | Persepam Madura Utd | |||
20/02/2023 11:00 | FT | Persita | 1-1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||
Honduras - Liga Nacional ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 03:00 | FT | CD Honduras | 1-1 | Victoria | |||
20/02/2023 00:30 | FT | CD Marathon | 1-1 | CD Motagua | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Olancho | 2-2 | CD Real Sociedad | |||
England - Non League Premier - Southern Central ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Hitchin Town | 1-1 | Barwell | |||
Belgium - Reserve Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Deinze U21 | 1-0 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Westerlo U21 | 0-1 | Sint-Truiden U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Dender U21 | 2-0 | Lierse K. U21 | |||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Lommel U21 | 1-6 | RWDM U21 | |||
France - National 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Martigues | 2-2 | Villefranche | |||
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:30 | FT | Juventus U19 | 3-0 | Empoli U19 | |||
20/02/2023 16:30 | FT | Roma U19 | 1-1 | Atalanta U19 | |||
20/02/2023 13:30 | FT | Frosinone U19 | 0-2 | Udinese U19 | |||
England - Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:45 | - | Merstham | - | Tooting & Mitcham United | |||
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | AD Cofutpa | 0-1 | AD Carmelita | |||
Greece - Super League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:30 | FT | OFI | 0-3 | Aris Thessalonikis | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Atromitos | 1-0 | Levadiakos | |||
Belize - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 01:00 | - | Wagiya | - | Benque | |||
20/02/2023 00:30 | - | Progresso | - | Verdes | |||
England - Premier League 2 Division One ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:30 | FT | Brighton U21 | 4-2 | Blackburn Rovers U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Leicester City U21 | 0-1 | Wolves U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Leeds United U21 | 2-1 | Aston Villa U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Sunderland U21 | 1-1 | Derby County U21 | |||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | West Bromwich Albion U21 | 1-2 | Southampton U21 | |||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Stoke City U21 | 1-2 | Middlesbrough U21 | |||
20/02/2023 16:00 | FT | Crystal Palace U21 | 0-0 | Manchester United U21 | |||
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:50 | FT | Najran | 1-2 | Al Riyadh | |||
20/02/2023 16:20 | FT | Ohod | 0-2 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | |||
20/02/2023 16:10 | FT | Al Orubah | 2-1 | Al-Ain | |||
20/02/2023 16:00 | FT | Al Kholood | 0-2 | Al-Hazm | |||
England - Professional Development League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 17:00 | FT | Burnley U21 | 0-3 | Wigan Athletic U21 | |||
20/02/2023 17:00 | FT | Sheffield United U21 | 1-0 | Sheffield Wednesday U21 | |||
20/02/2023 16:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra U21 | 3-1 | Hull City U21 | |||
20/02/2023 16:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic U21 | 6-1 | Watford U21 | |||
Kuwait - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 19:20 | FT | Al Arabi | 2-0 | Al Sahel | |||
20/02/2023 16:50 | FT | Al Tadhamon | 0-3 | Al Fahaheel | |||
England - Premier League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:00 | FT | Fulham U21 | 5-0 | Queens Park Rangers U21 | |||
Italy - Serie C - Girone B ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 22:30 | FT | Cesena | 1-2 | Reggiana | |||
Angola - Girabola ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 17:30 | FT | Isaac de Benguela | 0-1 | Interclube | |||
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 21:00 | FT | ES Bafing | 1-2 | Racing d'Abidjan | |||
20/02/2023 18:30 | FT | Abengourou | 1-1 | Stella | |||
Oman - Sultan Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:40 | FT | Al-Rustaq | 0-0 | Al-Nahda | |||
20/02/2023 16:20 | FT | Al Seeb | 0-0 | Al Suwaiq | |||
Egypt - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Enppi | 0-0 | El Geish | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | El Dakhleya | 1-2 | Al Ittihad | |||
Jamaica - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Waterhouse | 3-0 | Montego Bay United | |||
India - I-League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 16:30 | FT | NEROCA | 0-1 | Minerva Punjab | |||
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 03:30 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2-0 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | |||
20/02/2023 03:30 | FT | Independiente | 0-2 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||
20/02/2023 01:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Platense | |||
Brazil - Paulista - A1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:40 | FT | Ituano | 2-0 | Santo André | |||
20/02/2023 00:30 | FT | Corinthians | 3-0 | Mirassol | |||
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||
Brazil - Paulista - A2 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Velo Clube | 1-0 | Juventus | |||
India - Santosh Trophy ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 12:30 | FT | Delhi | 2-0 | Manipur | |||
20/02/2023 06:30 | FT | Services | 4-0 | Railways | |||
20/02/2023 06:30 | FT | West Bengal | 1-2 | Meghalaya | |||
World - SheBelieves Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:30 | FT | Brazil W | 0-2 | Canada W | |||
Brazil - Copa Verde ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Rio Branco | 0-1 | Princesa Solimões | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | União Rondonópolis | 1-0 | Real Noroeste | |||
Australia - New South Wales NPL ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 11:30 | - | St George City FA | - | Western Sydney W. II | |||
World - Africa Cup of Nations U20 ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | South Sudan U20 | 1-2 | Congo U20 | |||
20/02/2023 17:00 | FT | Uganda U20 | 2-1 | Central African Rep. U20 | |||
Chile - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 1-1 | Everton de Vina | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | O'Higgins | 0-1 | Universidad de Chile | |||
Cameroon - Elite One ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | Dragon de Yaoundé | 1-2 | Fovu Club | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | APEJES Academy | 2-3 | Fauve Azur Elite | |||
Iran - Hazfi Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 15:00 | FT | Esteghlal FC | 2-0 | Malavan | |||
20/02/2023 14:30 | PEN | Havadar | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
Mes Rafsanjan | |||
20/02/2023 13:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0-2 | Paykan | |||
Argentina - Primera Nacional ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Almirante Brown | 4-1 | Agropecuario | |||
20/02/2023 03:30 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | |||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 2-1 | Independ. Rivadavia | |||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Club Atlético Güemes | 1-1 | Defensores Unidos | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre | 1-0 | Deportivo Maipu | |||
World - Friendlies Women ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Bolivia W | 1-5 | Ecuador W | |||
20/02/2023 13:00 | FT | Malta W | 3-1 | Luxembourg W | |||
20/02/2023 12:00 | FT | Armenia W | 0-1 | Lithuania W | |||
20/02/2023 09:00 | FT | New Zealand W | 0-2 | Argentina W | |||
Peru - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2-0 | Deportivo Binacional | |||
20/02/2023 02:00 | FT | Cusco | 2-1 | Alianza Atletico | |||
Nigeria - NPFL ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Remo Stars | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Gombe United | 3-2 | Plateau United | |||
Gambia - GFA League ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Samger | 2-0 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Greater Tomorrow | 0-0 | Fortune | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Warriors | 0-0 | Steve Biko | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Banjul | 1-1 | GAMTEL | |||
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Champions League ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 16:00 | - | HamKam U19 | - | Tromsø U19 | |||
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Argentino Quilmes | 0-1 | Talleres Remedios | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 20:00 | FT | IF Karlstad | 2-1 | Degerfors IF | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | - | Ham-Kam | - | Start | |||
20/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Start | 2-1 | Ham-Kam | |||
20/02/2023 18:00 | - | Riga | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |||
20/02/2023 17:30 | FT | KAMAZ | 1-1 | Tekstilshchik | |||
20/02/2023 16:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-1 | Okzhetpes | |||
20/02/2023 16:00 | FT | FC UFA | 1-0 | Rodina Moskva II | |||
20/02/2023 15:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 2-2 | Baltika | |||
20/02/2023 15:00 | FT | Auda | 0-0 | Kolding IF | |||
20/02/2023 13:00 | - | Sivasspor | - | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | |||
20/02/2023 12:00 | - | Riga | - | Shirak | |||
20/02/2023 11:00 | CANC | Rubin | - | FK Neftekhimik | |||
20/02/2023 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 2-1 | Riga | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 3-1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1-3 | New Mexico United | |||
Colombia - Primera A ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 03:30 | FT | Bucaramanga | 1-1 | Atletico Nacional | |||
20/02/2023 02:20 | FT | Millonarios | 2-1 | Jaguares | |||
20/02/2023 00:10 | FT | La Equidad | 0-1 | Santa Fe | |||
Argentina - Primera C ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Laferrere | 4-0 | Sportivo Italiano | |||
Colombia - Primera B ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Popayan | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Cucuta | 1-0 | Tigres FC | |||
Australia - South Australia State League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 12:00 | - | Cumberland United | - | Playford City Patriots | |||
Colombia - Liga Femenina ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Llaneros W | 2-1 | Atlético Bucaramanga W | |||
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 23:00 | FT | Liverpool Montevideo | 3-1 | Fenix | |||
20/02/2023 03:00 | FT | Penarol | 1-0 | Boston River | |||
20/02/2023 00:00 | FT | Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | La Luz | |||
Venezuela - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:30 | FT | Zamora FC | 1-5 | Estudiantes de Merida FC | |||
20/02/2023 00:15 | FT | Mineros de Guyana | 0-0 | Portuguesa FC | |||
Bolivia - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 02:30 | FT | Aurora | 2-0 | Nacional Potosí | |||
World - CONCACAF U17 ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/02/2023 04:00 | FT | Panama U17 | 2-0 | Cuba U17 | |||
20/02/2023 04:00 | AET | El Salvador U17 | 3-2 | Trinidad and Tobago U17 | |||
20/02/2023 01:00 | PEN | Costa Rica U17 | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Puerto Rico U17 | |||
20/02/2023 01:00 | FT | Honduras U17 | 6-0 | Bermuda U17 |