You can access the results of the matches played on Sunday, 09 December 2018 and the details of the matches.
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Newcastle | 1-2 | Wolves | |||
France - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Lille | 1-1 | Reims | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2-2 | Caen | |||
Germany - Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Borussia Monchengladbach | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||
09/12/2018 17:30 | FT | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | |||
Germany - 2. Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | FC Magdeburg | 1-1 | Union Berlin | |||
Netherlands - Eredivisie ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Vitesse | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Emmen | 1-4 | Feyenoord | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0-0 | Groningen | |||
09/12/2018 14:15 | FT | Utrecht | 3-1 | Heracles | |||
Portugal - Primeira Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | Sporting CP | 4-1 | Aves | |||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | Guimaraes | 3-2 | Rio Ave | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Moreirense | 0-1 | Santa Clara | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Nacional | 0-0 | Boavista | |||
Portugal - Segunda Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 0-1 | Varzim | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Oliveirense | 1-2 | Pacos Ferreira | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | SC Braga B | 6-1 | Mafra | |||
09/12/2018 14:15 | FT | Penafiel | 3-2 | Guimaraes B | |||
Poland - Ekstraklasa ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | |||
09/12/2018 17:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1-3 | Miedz Legnica | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Vejle | 1-2 | Brondby | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | Esbjerg | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Aalborg | 2-4 | AC Horsens | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel FF | 0-1 | Randers FC | |||
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Gent | 2-0 | AS Eupen | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 1-1 | Charleroi | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0-3 | Antwerp | |||
Costa Rica - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | PEN | LD Alajuelense | 2-1 PS : 2-4 |
CS Herediano | |||
Bulgaria - First League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Vereya Stara Zagora | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | Dunav Ruse | |||
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 03:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Independiente | |||
09/12/2018 01:20 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3-0 | Colon Santa Fe | |||
09/12/2018 01:20 | FT | Lanus | 2-1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||
Spain - La Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:45 | FT | Real Betis | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Valladolid | |||
09/12/2018 18:15 | FT | Huesca | 0-1 | Real Madrid | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Eibar | 4-4 | Levante | |||
Spain - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 0-0 | Cordoba | |||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Lugo | 4-2 | Las Palmas | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Elche | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Cadiz | 1-0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0-1 | Reus | |||
Scotland - Premiership ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Dundee | 1-1 | Rangers | |||
Italy - Serie A ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:30 | FT | AC Milan | 0-0 | Torino | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Genoa | 1-1 | Spal | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Empoli | 2-1 | Bologna | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Parma | 1-1 | Chievo | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Udinese | 1-3 | Atalanta | |||
09/12/2018 14:30 | FT | Sassuolo | 3-3 | Fiorentina | |||
Italy - Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | Benevento | 0-1 | Verona | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Cremonese | 0-0 | Cittadella | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Livorno | 3-1 | Foggia | |||
Argentina - Primera Nacional ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-0 | Brown DE Adrogue | |||
09/12/2018 02:00 | FT | Agropecuario | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | |||
Australia - A-League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 09:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 2-0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||
Greece - Super League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | PAOK | 2-1 | Larisa | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Atromitos Athinon | 4-2 | Aris Thessalonikis | |||
09/12/2018 18:15 | FT | OFI | 3-1 | Panathinaikos | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Xanthi FC | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |||
Turkey - Süper Lig ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Akhisar Belediye | 3-0 | Fenerbahce | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 0-2 | Antalyaspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1-3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||
Morocco - Botola Pro ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Rapide Oued ZEM | 0-1 | Hassania Agadir | |||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Wydad AC | 1-0 | FAR Rabat | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Youssoufia Berrechid | 1-2 | Ittihad Tanger | |||
Tunisia - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | AS Gabes | 3-1 | Etoile Du Sahel | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | US Tataouine | 2-1 | Stade Gabesien | |||
Switzerland - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | FC Basel 1893 | 2-0 | FC Zurich | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | FC Lugano | 2-2 | FC Sion | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2-3 | FC Luzern | |||
Croatia - HNL ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:30 | FT | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | NK Osijek | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Inter Zapresic | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
Austria - Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Rapid Vienna | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | SV Mattersburg | 2-1 | Austria Vienna | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
Egypt - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2-0 | El Geish | |||
Russia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-2 | Rubin | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Krasnodar | 1-1 | FC UFA | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Moscow | 4-0 | Ural | |||
Colombia - Primera A ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | Junior | 4-1 | Independiente Medellin | |||
Germany - 3. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 3-3 | Energie Cottbus | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0-0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||
Belgium - Challenger Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Lommel United | 0-2 | Union St. Gilloise | |||
USA - Major League Soccer ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 04:00 | FT | Atlanta United FC | 2-0 | Portland Timbers | |||
France - Feminine Division 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:45 | FT | Paris FC W | 1-3 | Paris Saint Germain W | |||
Italy - Serie C - Girone A ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:30 | FT | Sicula Leonzio | 1-2 | Reggiana | |||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | Albissola | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | |||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | Virtus Francavilla | 0-1 | Catanzaro | |||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Bisceglie | 1-0 | Catania | |||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Casertana | 0-1 | Monopoli | |||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Matera | 3-1 | Rende | |||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Pro Patria | 1-1 | Gozzano | |||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Vibonese | 1-1 | Siracusa | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Arezzo | 1-1 | Alessandria | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Carrarese | 2-1 | Pistoiese | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Cavese | 1-1 | Potenza | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Juventus U23 | 1-3 | Pisa | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Novara | 2-2 | Lucchese | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Piacenza | 3-1 | Arzachena | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | Sudtirol | |||
09/12/2018 03:00 | CANC (90) | Pontedera | - | Pro Piacenza | |||
England - FA WSL ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Yeovil Town W | 0-5 | West Ham W | |||
09/12/2018 17:30 | FT | Brighton W | 0-4 | Chelsea W | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Reading W | 2-2 | Liverpool W | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Everton W | 0-2 | Bristol City W | |||
09/12/2018 15:15 | FT | Manchester City W | 1-0 | Birmingham City W | |||
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Bayern Munich W | 8-0 | Bayer Leverkusen W | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | SC Freiburg W | 2-2 | SC Sand W | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | SGS Essen W | 6-0 | MSV Duisburg W | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Turbine Potsdam W | 1-1 | 1899 Hoffenheim W | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Frankfurt W | 2-6 | VfL Wolfsburg W | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen W | 5-0 | Borussia Monchengladbach W | |||
Spain - Primera División Femenina ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:30 | FT | Levante W | 0-0 | Valencia W | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid W | 3-1 | Espanyol W | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Barcelona W | 7-0 | Madrid CFF W | |||
09/12/2018 14:30 | FT | Athletic Club W | 6-0 | Sevilla W | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Fundacion Albacete W | 1-3 | Granad. Tenerife W | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Real Betis W | 2-1 | Real Sociedad W | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Sporting Huelva W | 2-0 | Malaga W | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano W | 1-1 | Edf Logrono W | |||
Australia - A-League Women ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 08:00 | FT | Sydney FC W | 5-1 | Brisbane Roar FC W | |||
09/12/2018 06:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC W | 1-3 | Melbourne City W | |||
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | AD Guanacasteca | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | |||
Greece - Football League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Aittitos Spaton | 0-0 | Sparti | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Apollon Larissa FC | 0-0 | Doxa Dramas | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Iraklis | 0-1 | AE Karaiskakis | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Panachaiki FC | 1-1 | Apollon Pontou | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Trikala | 2-0 | Irodotos | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Kissamikos | 2-3 | Aiginiakos | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Volos NFC | 3-1 | Platanias | |||
Switzerland - Challenge League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | FC Winterthur | 0-0 | FC WIL 1900 | |||
Mexico - Liga MX ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 04:00 | FT | Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Monterrey | |||
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6-1 | Siofok | |||
09/12/2018 17:30 | FT | Gyirmot SE | 0-1 | Kaposvar | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Budafoki LC | 2-1 | VAC | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Budaorsi SC | 3-1 | Gyori ETO FC | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Cegledi VSE | 2-1 | Csakvar | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Dorogi FC | 0-0 | Balmazujvaros | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | Nyiregyhaza | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Monori Se | 0-2 | Vasas | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1-1 | Tiszakecske FC | |||
Indonesia - Liga 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 11:30 | FT | Arema FC | 2-1 | Sriwijaya FC | |||
09/12/2018 11:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | Mitra Kukar | |||
09/12/2018 11:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 0-2 | Perseru Serui | |||
09/12/2018 11:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 5-1 | PSMS Medan | |||
09/12/2018 11:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1-3 | PS TIRA | |||
Kenya - FKF Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:15 | FT | AFC Leopards | 1-1 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Sony Sugar | 1-1 | Tusker | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Vihiga United FC | 2-0 | Ulinzi Stars | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Zoo Kericho | 0-1 | Nzoia Sugar | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Nakumatt | 1-2 | Sofapaka | |||
New-Zealand - Premiership ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 06:35 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 0-0 | Tasman United | |||
09/12/2018 04:45 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers | 3-1 | Wellington Phoenix II | |||
09/12/2018 04:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 2-1 | Waitakere United | |||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | Hawkes BAY United | 3-2 | Southern United | |||
Romania - Liga I ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | FC Astra Giurgiu | 3-1 | Concordia | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||
Romania - Liga II ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 5-1 | CS Balotesti | |||
Serbia - Super Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Proleter Novi SAD | 0-0 | Cukaricki | |||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Backa | 0-0 | Vojvodina | |||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | RAD | 0-3 | FK Partizan | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1-2 | FK Vozdovac | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Radnicki NIS | 3-0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Macva | 1-2 | Radnik Surdulica | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Zemun | 0-3 | Mladost Lucani | |||
Serbia - Prva Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1-2 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beograd | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 2-0 | FK Zlatibor | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Teleoptik | 1-2 | Metalac GM | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | FK Trayal | 1-0 | Zarkovo | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Indjija | 2-0 | Bezanija | |||
South-Africa - 1st Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | TS Galaxy FC | 1-1 | Stellenbosch FC | |||
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:40 | FT | Sepahan FC | 1-1 | Persepolis FC | |||
Iran - Azadegan League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1-2 | SorkhPooshan Pakdasht | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1-3 | Gol Gohar | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Mes Kerman | 2-1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 2-1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||
France - Coupe de France ( Cup ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Challans | 0-1 | Niort | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Sète | 2-0 | Rodez | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | AET | Thaon | 3-6 | Valenciennes | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | PEN | Creteil | 1-1 PS : 8-9 |
Limonest | |||
09/12/2018 15:45 | FT | Vannes | 2-3 | Stade Brestois 29 | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Noisy-le-Grand | 2-1 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Annecy-le-Vieux | 1-3 | Andrézieux | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Pays Neslois | 0-1 | Gravelines | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Oissel | 0-1 | Metz | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | PEN | Prix-lès-Mézières | 3-3 PS : 2-3 |
Olympique St Quentin | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Longueau | 2-1 | Lannion | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Olympique Strasbourg | 1-0 | Epinal | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | La Chapelle | 0-1 | Aurillac Arpajon | |||
Albania - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1-0 | Laci | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Kamza | 1-0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||
Albania - 1st Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Tirana | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | |||
Andorra - 1a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | FC Santa Coloma | 0-0 | UE Sant Julia | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Ordino | 1-2 | Lusitanos | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1-0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
09/12/2018 14:00 | FT | UE Engordany | 3-0 | Encamp | |||
Andorra - 2a Divisió ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Carroi | 2-0 | Ranger's | |||
Cyprus - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Apoel Nicosia | 4-0 | Nea Salamis | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Doxa | |||
Cyprus - 2. Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | Akritas | 1-0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||
09/12/2018 15:30 | FT | PAEEK | 0-2 | Ethnikos Achna | |||
Jamaica - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1-1 | Harbour View | |||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | Montego Bay United | 0-0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
09/12/2018 23:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | UWI | |||
India - Indian Super League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 1-1 | Mumbai City | |||
India - I-League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 14:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 4-1 | Aizawl | |||
Turkey - 1. Lig ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Eskişehirspor | 1-0 | Altay | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 0-0 | Genclerbirligi | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Ümraniyespor | 2-1 | Elazığspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 2-0 | Boluspor | |||
Turkey - 2. Lig ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Niğde Anadolu | 1-0 | Ankara Demirspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | İnegölspor | 0-1 | Eyüpspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Bayrampaşaspor | 0-1 | Sakaryaspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-0 | Amed | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Manisa BBSK | 4-0 | Kahramanmaraşspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 2-1 | Kırklarelispor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | BAK | 2-2 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Fatih Karagümrük | 4-2 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Anadolu Selçukspor | 1-1 | Tokatspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Bandırmaspor | 1-2 | Tuzlaspor | |||
09/12/2018 13:30 | FT | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-0 | Sivas Belediyespor | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | BB Bodrumspor | 1-0 | Gümüşhanespor | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1-4 | Sancaktepe Belediyespor | |||
09/12/2018 13:00 | FT | Şanlıurfaspor | 2-0 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||
Ukraine - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Oleksandria | 1-2 | Lviv | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | Desna | |||
Guatemala - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 21:00 | FT | Santa Lucía | 1-0 | Quiché | |||
09/12/2018 21:00 | FT | Sansare | 2-1 | Deportivo Reu | |||
Czech Republic - Czech Liga ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | Teplice | |||
Montenegro - First League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Iskra | 0-0 | Buducnost Podgorica | |||
Bolivia - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Real Potosí | 1-2 | Royal Pari | |||
09/12/2018 00:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | Club Universitario | |||
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 02:00 | FT | 3 de Febrero | 1-0 | Olimpia | |||
Ethiopia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Ethiopia Bunna | 1-1 | Welayta Dicha | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Shire Endaselassie | 0-0 | Jimma Kenema | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Dire Dawa Kenema | 2-0 | Dedebit | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Awassa Kenema | 2-0 | Adama Kenema | |||
El-Salvador - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 04:30 | FT | Alianza | 2-2 | FAS | |||
Slovenia - 1. SNL ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Aluminij | 4-1 | Celje | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Mura | 0-0 | Triglav | |||
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | Gosier | 2-0 | Arsenal | |||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | Phare du Canal | 1-0 | USR Sainte-Rose | |||
09/12/2018 03:00 | FT | UNAR | 0-3 | Moulien | |||
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 02:00 | FT | FICA | 1-2 | Real du Cap | |||
09/12/2018 02:00 | PEN | Don Bosco | 1-1 PS : 3-2 |
Baltimore | |||
Hong Kong - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 09:30 | FT | Hoi King | 0-0 | Yuen Long | |||
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 10:30 | FT | Citizen AA | 1-1 | Central & Western | |||
09/12/2018 10:30 | FT | Rangers | 0-8 | Hong Kong | |||
09/12/2018 10:30 | FT | Shatin | 0-3 | Eastern District | |||
09/12/2018 10:30 | FT | Double Flower | 2-0 | Wong Tai Sin | |||
09/12/2018 08:30 | FT | South China | 0-0 | Resources Capital | |||
09/12/2018 08:30 | FT | Rangers | 0-2 | Happy Valley | |||
09/12/2018 08:30 | FT | Mutual | 0-0 | Wing Yee | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 21:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0-3 | Hapoel Haifa | |||
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | WAC | 0-1 | Africa Sports | |||
Lebanon - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 14:30 | FT | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 1-2 | Tripoli SC | |||
Malta - Challenge League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 19:30 | FT | Sirens | 1-0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||
09/12/2018 17:15 | FT | Santa Lucía | 0-0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1-3 | Gudja United | |||
Malta - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Hibernians | 2-0 | Senglea Athletic | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Gzira United | 3-3 | Mosta | |||
Nicaragua - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 04:00 | FT | Real Estelí | 0-0 | Managua | |||
Sudan - Sudani Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2-0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||
Senegal - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | Douanes | 1-1 | Teungueth | |||
09/12/2018 20:00 | FT | La Linguère | 1-0 | Mbour Petite Côte | |||
09/12/2018 19:30 | FT | Casa Sport | 0-0 | Génération Foot | |||
09/12/2018 19:00 | FT | Pikine | 3-0 | Niarry Tally | |||
San-Marino - Campionato ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Virtus | 1-3 | Faetano | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0-3 | Tre Penne | |||
09/12/2018 17:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0-0 | Cosmos | |||
Rwanda - National Soccer League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Rayon Sports | 1-0 | AS Kigali | |||
Namibia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Black Africa | 5-1 | African Stars | |||
Bermuda - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Boulevard Blazers | 3-3 | North Village Rams | |||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Paget Lions | 0-1 | Pembroke Hamilton Club | |||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | Somerset Trojans | 2-2 | Dandy Town Hornets | |||
09/12/2018 22:00 | FT | X-Roads Warriors | 1-2 | Robin Hood | |||
Benin - Championnat National ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Ayema | 2-0 | ASVO | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Buffles | 1-0 | ASOS | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Dynamo Abomey | 0-3 | Soleil | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | JAC | 0-0 | Tonnerre | |||
09/12/2018 18:00 | FT | Panthères | 1-0 | Dragons | |||
Belize - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 04:30 | FT | San Pedro | 1-4 | Verdes | |||
- Premyer Liqa ( League ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 18:30 | FT | Neftchi Baku | 0-0 | Sumqayıt | |||
09/12/2018 16:30 | FT | Səbail | 0-0 | Qabala | |||
09/12/2018 16:00 | FT | Zira | 0-6 | Qarabag | |||
09/12/2018 15:00 | FT | Sabah FA | 1-2 | Keshla FC | |||
World - Friendlies ( Cup ) | |||||||
09/12/2018 03:00 | CANC | Yemen | - | Tajikistan |