You can access the results of the matches played on Saturday, 05 May 2018 and the details of the matches.
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil - Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Avai | 1-1 | Sao Bento | |||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Goias | 1-3 | Vila Nova | |||
05/05/2018 03:30 | FT | Oeste | 1-1 | Coritiba | |||
05/05/2018 02:30 | FT | CRB | 3-1 | Atletico Goianiense | |||
05/05/2018 01:15 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | Paysandu | |||
Japan - J1 League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 13:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima | 1-0 | Urawa | |||
05/05/2018 09:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Jubilo Iwata | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | FC Tokyo | |||
Norway - Eliteserien ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Ranheim | |||
Sweden - Allsvenskan ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 0-2 | IFK Norrkoping | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Hammarby FF | 4-3 | GIF Sundsvall | |||
Belarus - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Gorodeya | 0-0 | FC Gomel | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0-1 | Fc Luch Minsk | |||
05/05/2018 15:30 | FT | FC Vitebsk | 1-0 | FC Minsk | |||
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:45 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 0-0 | Huracan | |||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||
05/05/2018 19:15 | FT | Argentinos JRS | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | |||
05/05/2018 19:15 | FT | Arsenal Sarandi | 4-0 | Rosario Central | |||
05/05/2018 03:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Belgrano Cordoba | |||
05/05/2018 01:00 | FT | San Martin S.J. | 0-2 | Velez Sarsfield | |||
Argentina - Primera Nacional ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 01:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 3-1 | Almagro | |||
Italy - Serie A ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:45 | FT | Juventus | 3-1 | Bologna | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | AC Milan | 4-1 | Verona | |||
Italy - Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1-1 | Avellino | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Bari | 3-1 | Perugia | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Cittadella | 2-2 | Brescia | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1-0 | Carpi | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Novara | 1-1 | Pescara | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1-0 | Virtus Entella | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Spezia | 5-1 | PRO Vercelli | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ternana | 2-3 | Palermo | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Venezia | 2-1 | Foggia | |||
Spain - La Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:45 | FT | Villarreal | 1-0 | Valencia | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
05/05/2018 17:15 | FT | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Real Betis | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Girona | 1-4 | Eibar | |||
Spain - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | Tenerife | 0-0 | Almeria | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 0-1 | Reus | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Cordoba | 2-4 | Huesca | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Numancia | 0-1 | Valladolid | |||
Germany - Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Borussia Monchengladbach | 3-1 | SC Freiburg | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3-0 | Hamburger SV | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | FC Augsburg | 1-2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | FC Koln | 1-3 | Bayern Munich | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3-1 | Hertha Berlin | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 4-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2-0 | 1899 Hoffenheim | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||
England - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Everton | 1-1 | Southampton | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Bournemouth | 1-0 | Swansea | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Leicester | 0-2 | West Ham | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Watford | 2-1 | Newcastle | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | West Brom | 1-0 | Tottenham | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Stoke City | 1-2 | Crystal Palace | |||
Portugal - Primeira Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Sporting CP | 0-0 | Benfica | |||
05/05/2018 20:15 | FT | Tondela | 1-4 | Guimaraes | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Belenenses | 3-2 | Portimonense | |||
Portugal - Segunda Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Academica | 1-2 | Cova De Piedade | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | FC Porto B | 3-2 | Famalicao | |||
05/05/2018 13:15 | FT | Penafiel | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | |||
China - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 0-1 | Tianjin Songjiang | |||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 4-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | |||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | Hebei Zhongji | 0-1 | Henan Jianye | |||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | SHANGHAI SIPG | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | |||
05/05/2018 10:00 | FT | Dalian Aerbin | 3-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||
Scotland - Premiership ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 0-0 | Hibernian | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Rangers | 1-0 | Kilmarnock | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Motherwell | 1-5 | ST Johnstone | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Dundee | 1-0 | Hamilton Academical | |||
Algeria - Ligue 2 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Amal BOU Saada | 2-3 | AS AIN Mlila | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | ASM Oran | 5-1 | JSM Skikda | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Bordj BOU Arreridj | 2-0 | JSM Bejaia | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | El Eulma | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | GC Mascara | 3-1 | AIN Fakroun | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | MC Saida | 2-0 | RC Kouba | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | MO Bejaia | 1-0 | CA Batna | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | WA Tlemcen | 2-1 | RC Relizane | |||
Australia - A-League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 12:50 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 0-1 | Melbourne Victory | |||
Greece - Super League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | AEK Athens FC | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Atromitos Athinon | 4-0 | AOK Kerkyra | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Larisa | 1-1 | Lamia | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | PAOK | 3-0 | Platanias | |||
Morocco - Botola Pro ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | FUS Rabat | 4-1 | Chabab Atl. Khenifra | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Moghreb Tetouan | 1-0 | Kawkab Marrakech | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Racing de Casablanca | 1-2 | FAR Rabat | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Rapide Oued ZEM | 1-0 | Olympique Safi | |||
Turkey - Süper Lig ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Osmanlispor | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2-5 | Kasimpasa | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Kardemir Karabukspor | 0-1 | Konyaspor | |||
Switzerland - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | FC Luzern | 2-0 | FC Lugano | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | FC Sion | 0-1 | BSC Young Boys | |||
Croatia - HNL ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | HNK Cibalia | 1-1 | Istra 1961 | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Inter Zapresic | 1-0 | NK Osijek | |||
Austria - Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Austria Vienna | 0-0 | Admira Wacker | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | SKN ST. Polten | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | SV Mattersburg | 0-1 | SCR Altach | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Lask Linz | 0-2 | Rapid Vienna | |||
Russia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | FC Rostov | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | FC Tosno | 1-2 | Dinamo Moscow | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Ska-khabarovsk | 0-1 | Krasnodar | |||
Ecuador - Liga Pro ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 03:45 | FT | Barcelona SC | 0-1 | LDU de Quito | |||
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 02:30 | FT | Club Guarani | 0-0 | Olimpia | |||
05/05/2018 00:20 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | Independiente F.b.c. | |||
Germany - 3. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | FC Magdeburg | 3-1 | Chemnitzer FC | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 1-1 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | FSV Zwickau | 1-0 | Fortuna Koln | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 4-2 | Hallescher FC | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Preussen Munster | 3-0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3-1 | SV Wehen | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | SV Meppen | 3-0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | Werder Bremen II | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0-2 | Karlsruher SC | |||
England - League One ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2-2 | Bury | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Blackburn | 2-1 | Oxford United | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Doncaster | 0-1 | Wigan | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Walsall | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Gillingham | 5-2 | Plymouth | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Northampton | 2-2 | Oldham | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Portsmouth | 2-0 | Peterborough | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Rochdale | 1-0 | Charlton | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Rotherham | 1-0 | Blackpool | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Scunthorpe | 1-1 | Bradford | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Shrewsbury | 0-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Southend | 0-0 | Bristol Rovers | |||
England - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Barnet | 3-0 | Chesterfield | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 5-0 | Port Vale | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1-1 | Newport County | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Coventry | 0-0 | Morecambe | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Crewe | 2-1 | Cheltenham | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1-0 | Colchester | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Forest Green | 0-3 | Grimsby | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Lincoln | 1-1 | Yeovil Town | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | Crawley Town | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Notts County | 0-0 | Luton | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Swindon Town | 3-0 | Accrington ST | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Wycombe | 1-0 | Stevenage | |||
Bulgaria - Second League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Sozopol | 2-0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0-2 | Montana | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Litex | 4-0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 3-1 | Neftochimic Burgas | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Pomorie | 3-1 | Nesebar | |||
China - League One ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | Hangzhou Greentown | 2-2 | Wuhan Zall | |||
05/05/2018 14:35 | FT | Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 1-2 | Zhejiang Yiteng | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Y. J. | 1-1 | Beijing Baxy | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan | 0-0 | Qingdao Huanghai | |||
05/05/2018 10:30 | FT | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 3-0 | Meizhou Kejia | |||
05/05/2018 10:30 | FT | Yanbian Tigers FC | 1-2 | Shenzhen Ruby FC | |||
Australia - Capital Territory NPL ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 4-2 | Riverina Rhinos | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 4-2 | Tuggeranong United | |||
Croatia - First NL ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Dugopolje | 1-1 | Sibenik | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | HNK Hajduk Split II | 3-0 | Lucko | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb II | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Novigrad | 3-2 | Solin | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Sesvete | 0-1 | HNK Gorica | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Kustosija | 1-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||
USA - Major League Soccer ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0-0 | Columbus Crew | |||
05/05/2018 22:55 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1-1 | FC Dallas | |||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | Minnesota Stars FC | 1-0 | Vancouver Whitecaps | |||
05/05/2018 20:55 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 4-0 | New York City FC | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 4-2 | New England Revolution | |||
05/05/2018 03:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 3-0 | Philadelphia Union | |||
Italy - Serie C ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Alessandria | 3-1 | Cuneo | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Arzachena | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Carrarese | 0-1 | Arezzo | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Gavorrano | 1-0 | Pistoiese | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Lucchese | 0-4 | Pro Piacenza | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Monza | 3-0 | Olbia | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Piacenza | 2-2 | Livorno | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Prato | 2-3 | Robur Siena | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Viterbese | 1-0 | Pontedera | |||
Italy - Serie A Women ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Brescia W | 4-1 | Empoli W | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Chievo Verona W | 0-2 | Juventus W | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Fiorentina W | 5-0 | RES Roma W | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ravenna W | 1-3 | Mozzanica W | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Sassuolo W | 2-1 | Verona W | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Tavagnacco W | 4-0 | Bari Pink W | |||
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Excelsior W | 2-2 | VV Alkmaar W | |||
05/05/2018 15:30 | FT | PSV/Eindhoven W | 2-4 | Heerenveen W | |||
05/05/2018 15:30 | FT | Achiless 29 W | 1-4 | ADO Den Haag W | |||
Spain - Primera División Femenina ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:45 | FT | Barcelona W | 7-0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |||
05/05/2018 19:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid W | 1-0 | Levante W | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Valencia W | 1-0 | Zaragoza W | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Granad. Tenerife W | 2-0 | Sevilla W | |||
05/05/2018 11:45 | FT | Real Betis W | 0-1 | Sporting Huelva W | |||
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Puerto Quito | 2-2 | Orense SC | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Clan Juvenil | 1-1 | CD Olmedo | |||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0-2 | Mushuc Runa SC | |||
Russia - First League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Avangard Kursk | 0-2 | Orenburg | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Brabrand | 1-0 | Thisted FC | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Roskilde | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1-0 | Skive | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | HB Koge | 1-0 | FC Fredericia | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Vendsyssel FF | 1-3 | Viborg | |||
Finland - Ykkönen ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | AC Kajaani | 1-3 | Kooteepee | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | FF Jaro | 1-3 | KPV Kokkola | |||
Greece - Football League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | OFI | 4-0 | Apollon Larissa FC | |||
Iceland - 1. Deild ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Haukar | 2-2 | Thor Akureyri | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | HK Kopavogur | 3-0 | Magni | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2-2 | Selfoss | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 1-0 | Leiknir R. | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | IR Reykjavik | 0-2 | Vikingur Olafsiik | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Njardvik | 1-1 | Throttur Reykjavik | |||
Norway - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3-2 | Strommen | |||
Sweden - Superettan ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra | 0-0 | IK brage | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0-1 | Orgryte IS | |||
Switzerland - Challenge League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | FC WIL 1900 | 2-0 | Rapperswil | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Servette FC | 0-1 | FC Vaduz | |||
Chile - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 1-0 | A. Italiano | |||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | Antofagasta | 3-2 | Deportes Temuco | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2-2 | Curico Unido | |||
05/05/2018 02:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 4-0 | San Luis | |||
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Atletico Torque | 0-2 | Fenix | |||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Danubio | 1-2 | Club Nacional | |||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Atenas | 0-6 | Progreso | |||
05/05/2018 21:30 | FT | Penarol | 4-1 | Defensor Sporting | |||
Uruguay - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:05 | FT | Villa Teresa | 0-2 | Juventud | |||
Hungary - NB I ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:30 | FT | Videoton FC | 0-0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1-1 | Ujpest | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1-3 | Debreceni VSC | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Diosgyori VTK | 0-1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3-2 | Puskas Academy | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 0-1 | Paks | |||
Indonesia - Liga 1 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Bali United | 3-4 | Sriwijaya FC | |||
05/05/2018 11:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 3-2 | Barito Putera | |||
Kenya - FKF Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Bandari | 0-2 | Tusker | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Chemelil Sugar | 0-0 | AFC Leopards | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Nzoia Sugar | 0-2 | Ulinzi Stars | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Sony Sugar | 0-0 | Homeboyz | |||
Malaysia - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 4-2 | Kuala Lumpur FA | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 0-4 | Johor Darul Takzim FC | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Pahang | 2-2 | Kedah | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Pkns FC | 2-0 | Melaka United | |||
Malaysia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Penang | 0-2 | Petaling Jaya City | |||
05/05/2018 03:00 | CANC | Kuantan FA | 0-0 | Sabah FA | |||
Peru - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1-1 | Carlos A. Mannucci | |||
Romania - Liga I ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:45 | FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1-0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||
05/05/2018 15:30 | FT | Juventus Bucuresti | 0-3 | FC Botosani | |||
Romania - Liga II ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | FC Politehnica Timisoara | 1-0 | Sportul Snagov | |||
05/05/2018 13:00 | FT | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Arges Pitesti | |||
05/05/2018 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3-1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | CS Balotesti | 2-1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | CS Afumati | 3-0 | ASA Targu Mures | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 0-3 | CS Luceafarul Oradea | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Uta Arad | 8-1 | ACS Foresta Suceava | |||
05/05/2018 11:00 | FT | Pandurii TG JIU | 1-0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||
Serbia - Super Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | FK Crvena Zvezda | 4-0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Radnicki NIS | 5-0 | Vojvodina | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | FK Partizan | 2-2 | Napredak | |||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2-1 | FK Vozdovac | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Zemun | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Backa | 4-0 | Javor | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1-2 | RAD | |||
South-Korea - K League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 10:00 | FT | FC Seoul | 2-1 | Suwon Bluewings | |||
05/05/2018 10:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu FC | 3-0 | Gangwon FC | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-1 | Pohang Steelers | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonnam Dragons | 0-0 | Jeonbuk Motors | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Incheon United | 1-2 | Jeju United FC | |||
05/05/2018 08:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0-2 | Gyeongnam FC | |||
Thailand - Thai League 1 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Prachuap | 5-0 | Navy FC | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Bangkok Glass | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Pattaya United | 3-0 | Sukhothai FC | |||
05/05/2018 13:45 | FT | Air Force Central FC | 1-2 | Police Tero | |||
Thailand - Thai League 2 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ang Thong FC | 2-1 | Kasetsart FC | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Khonkaen | 6-1 | Trat FC | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Lampang FC | 0-1 | Chiangmai FC | |||
Venezuela - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Merida FC | 3-0 | Zamora FC | |||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1-1 | Monagas SC | |||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Aragua FC | 1-1 | Deportivo Tachira FC | |||
05/05/2018 02:00 | FT | Puerto Cabello | 1-2 | Real Esppor Club | |||
Venezuela - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 1-0 | Real Frontera | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Urena SC | 3-1 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Angostura FC | 2-0 | Lala FC | |||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-0 | Union Atl. Falcon | |||
05/05/2018 22:30 | FT | Gran Valencia | 2-0 | CA Furrial | |||
05/05/2018 22:00 | FT | Margarita FC | 2-2 | UCV | |||
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 05:00 | FT | San Francisco FC | 1-0 | Independiente de La Chorrera | |||
Albania - 1st Division ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2-1 | Dinamo Tirana | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Erzeni Shijak | 3-1 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 3-1 | Pogradeci | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Bylis | 3-1 | Tomori Berat | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Korabi Peshkopi | 4-0 | Besa Kavajë | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 4-3 | Shënkolli | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkodër II | 2-1 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 3-2 | Turbina Cërrik | |||
Albania - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Partizani | 1-3 | Teuta Durrës | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Laci | 3-2 | Skenderbeu Korce | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | FK Kukesi | 2-1 | Lushnja | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Kamza | 0-0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||
Bolivia - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 22:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 1-0 | Club Universitario | |||
05/05/2018 03:00 | FT | Guabirá | 1-0 | Aurora | |||
Armenia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Banants Yerevan | 0-2 | Shirak | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ararat | 2-3 | Alashkert | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Gandzasar | 4-3 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||
USA - USL Championship ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 1-0 | Louisville City | |||
05/05/2018 05:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising | 4-3 | LA Galaxy II | |||
05/05/2018 04:00 | FT | Real Monarchs | 2-1 | Orange County SC | |||
05/05/2018 02:00 | FT | Penn | 3-0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||
Latvia - 1. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:30 | FT | RTU | 1-2 | Preiļu BJSS | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Super Nova | 1-0 | Tukums | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Rēzekne FA | 4-0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Balvu | 1-1 | JDFS Alberts | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Smiltene | 5-3 | Grobiņa | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1-1 | Rīgas FS | |||
Iceland - 2. Deild ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:00 | FT | Völsungur | 1-1 | Afturelding | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Grotta | 5-2 | Tindastóll | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Leiknir F. | 2-2 | Vestri | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Höttur | 0-0 | Vídir | |||
05/05/2018 16:15 | FT | Thróttur Vogar | 5-1 | Huginn | |||
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Giza / Hoyvík | 3-1 | HB II | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | B71 | 1-0 | Skála II | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | B68 | 6-1 | ÍF II | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Víkingur II | 0-1 | KÍ II | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | TB / FCS / Royn II | 0-5 | NSÍ II | |||
Singapore - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 12:30 | FT | Home United | 3-3 | Warriors | |||
Uzbekistan - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:30 | FT | Qizilqum | 1-2 | Metalourg | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Olmaliq | 0-0 | Sogdiana | |||
Belarus - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Granit | 0-0 | Baranovichi | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Smorgon | 0-0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Slonim | 0-1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Volna | 2-2 | Čist́ | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Naftan | 1-0 | Belshina | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Lida | 1-1 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 4-0 | Orsha | |||
Bosnia - Premijer Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Zrinjski | 3-1 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1-2 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Vitez | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Čelik | 0-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Krupa na Vrbasu | 2-3 | FK Sarajevo | |||
Macedonia - Second League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Sasa | 1-0 | Tikveš | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Belasica | 6-0 | Kozuv Gevgelija | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Plačkovica | 8-2 | Pobeda Valandovo | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Makedonija GjP | 2-0 | Velazerimi 77 | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Teteks | 2-1 | Labunishta | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Lokomotiva | 2-0 | Novaci | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | Gorno Lisiče | 1-1 | Zajazi | |||
05/05/2018 17:30 | FT | KF Gostivari | 4-2 | Struga | |||
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2-2 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Phare du Canal | 2-1 | Capesterre Bell | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Racing Club | 2-1 | USR Sainte-Rose | |||
05/05/2018 23:00 | FT | Gourbeyre | 0-0 | Solidarité Scolaire | |||
05/05/2018 03:30 | FT | USBM | 1-0 | Amical Club | |||
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 15:30 | FT | Hong Kong | 2-1 | South China | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 21:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
05/05/2018 20:15 | FT | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
05/05/2018 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | Bnei Yehuda | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4-0 | Hapoel Acre | |||
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Sporting Gagnoa | 2-2 | San-Pédro | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Tanda | 0-0 | AFAD | |||
Jordan - League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 19:30 | FT | Al Buqa'a | 1-0 | Al Ramtha | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Al Ahli | 1-3 | Al Hussein | |||
Kazakhstan - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1-0 | Irtysh | |||
05/05/2018 15:00 | FT | FK Tobol Kostanay | 0-3 | Kaisar | |||
05/05/2018 14:30 | FT | Atyrau | 1-1 | Aktobe | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Zhetysu | 1-3 | Kairat Almaty | |||
05/05/2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Karagandy | 1-0 | FC Astana | |||
05/05/2018 13:00 | FT | Kyzyl-Zhar | 2-1 | Akzhayik | |||
Moldova - Super Liga ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3-1 | Zimbru | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Petrocub | 0-3 | Dinamo-Auto | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1-0 | Zaria Balti | |||
Angola - Girabola ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Onze Bravos | 1-1 | Académica do Lobito | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Kabuscorp | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Progresso | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperança | 1-2 | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | |||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | Domant | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Académica do Lobito | 2-0 | Recreativo da Caála | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-0 | 1º de Maio | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-1 | Cuando Cubango | |||
05/05/2018 03:00 | CANC | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | Desportivo JGM | |||
Zambia - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Zanaco | 1-1 | Power Dynamos | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Nakambala Leopards | 0-0 | Lusaka Dynamos | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Red Arrows | 0-0 | Green Eagles | |||
05/05/2018 14:00 | FT | Green Buffaloes | 1-0 | National Assembly | |||
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Herentals | 1-2 | Platinum | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Nichrut | 1-0 | Chapungu United | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2-1 | Bulawayo City | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum | 5-0 | Yadah | |||
San-Marino - Campionato ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | La Fiorita | 3-1 | Folgore | |||
Sudan - Sudani Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Wad Hashim Sennar | 2-0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2-0 | Al Ahli Khartoum | |||
05/05/2018 20:00 | FT | Al Khartoum | 2-1 | Hay Al Wadi | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 1-0 | Al-Ahli Atbara | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Al-Ahly Merowe | 2-0 | Alamal Atbara | |||
05/05/2018 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 1-0 | Merreikh El-Fasher | |||
- Premyer Liqa ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 18:00 | FT | Qabala | 1-1 | Keshla FC | |||
05/05/2018 16:00 | FT | Səbail | 0-1 | Zira | |||
Botswana - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | TAFIC | 2-0 | Sankoyo Bush Bucks | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Gilport Lions | 1-3 | Police XI | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Miscellaneous | 1-3 | Orapa United | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | Extension Gunners | 0-0 | Gaborone United | |||
05/05/2018 16:30 | FT | BDF XI | 2-0 | Security Systems |