Forte Taganrog Foundation : 0 |
Forte Arena Taganrog ul. Sportivnaja 2a Taganrog Stadium Capacity 16500 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia - Second League - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
07/09/2024 15:30 | FT | Astrakhan | 0-3 | Forte Taganrog | |||
Russia - Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
03/09/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 0-1 | Kuban Kholding | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
31/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 5-1 | Rostov II | |||
24/08/2024 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Makhachkala II | 1-0 | Forte Taganrog | |||
Russia - Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 2-5 | Forte Taganrog | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
14/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Druzhba | 1-2 | Forte Taganrog | |||
10/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 0-0 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | |||
04/08/2024 17:30 | FT | Rubin Yalta | 1-2 | Forte Taganrog | |||
27/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 6-0 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | |||
30/06/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 1-0 | Nart Cherkessk | |||
24/06/2024 17:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0-0 | Forte Taganrog | |||
18/06/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 2-0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||
12/06/2024 17:00 | FT | Biolog | 1-2 | Forte Taganrog | |||
06/06/2024 17:30 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 3-1 | Sevastopol | |||
31/05/2024 16:30 | FT | Pobeda | 1-2 | Forte Taganrog | |||
26/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 1-1 | Dinamo Stavropol | |||
22/05/2024 16:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 2-2 | Angust Nazran | |||
18/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Kuban Kholding | 2-0 | Forte Taganrog | |||
11/05/2024 16:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 1-0 | Astrakhan | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Rostov II | 1-3 | Forte Taganrog | |||
27/04/2024 16:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 4-0 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | |||
13/04/2024 16:00 | FT | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 1-0 | Forte Taganrog | |||
06/04/2024 16:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 0-1 | Rubin Yalta | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | FT | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 3-5 | Forte Taganrog | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
18/01/2024 16:30 | FT | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | Forte Taganrog | |||
Russia - Second League A - Fall Season Silver ( League ) | |||||||
11/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 2-0 | Rodina Moskva II | |||
05/11/2023 15:00 | FT | Avangard Kursk | 1-1 | Forte Taganrog | |||
Russia - Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
01/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 0-2 | Ska-khabarovsk | |||
Russia - Second League A - Fall Season Silver ( League ) | |||||||
28/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 4-2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||
21/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 1-0 | Tekstilshchik |