Barbadás Foundation : 1998 |
Estadio Os Carrís Barbadás Stadium Capacity 1500 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
08/09/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 0-1 | Polvorín | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
12/05/2024 18:00 | FT | Barbadás | 2-0 | Estradense | |||
05/05/2024 18:00 | FT | Polvorín | 0-1 | Barbadás | |||
01/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 0-0 | Paiosaco | |||
27/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 2-2 | Arzúa | |||
20/04/2024 18:30 | FT | Celta de Vigo III | 1-1 | Barbadás | |||
13/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 1-2 | Rápido Bouzas | |||
07/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Viveiro | 2-2 | Barbadás | |||
31/03/2024 18:30 | FT | Barbadás | 2-2 | Atlético Arteixo | |||
28/03/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 2-1 | Alondras | |||
24/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Somozas | 0-0 | Barbadás | |||
10/03/2024 19:00 | FT | UD Ourense | 1-1 | Barbadás | |||
03/03/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 2-0 | Pontevedra II | |||
25/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Bergantiños | 2-0 | Barbadás | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 0-2 | Arosa | |||
10/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Sarriana | 1-1 | Barbadás | |||
03/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Barbadás | 1-1 | Betanzos | |||
27/01/2024 20:15 | FT | Silva | 3-1 | Barbadás | |||
21/01/2024 19:00 | FT | Estradense | 1-1 | Barbadás | |||
14/01/2024 18:30 | FT | Barbadás | 1-1 | Polvorín | |||
07/01/2024 19:00 | FT | Paiosaco | 0-0 | Barbadás | |||
17/12/2023 19:00 | FT | Arzúa | 2-0 | Barbadás | |||
02/12/2023 18:15 | FT | Barbadás | 0-2 | Celta de Vigo III | |||
25/11/2023 21:00 | FT | Rápido Bouzas | 0-0 | Barbadás | |||
19/11/2023 18:30 | FT | Barbadás | 2-1 | Viveiro | |||
12/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Atlético Arteixo | 0-3 | Barbadás | |||
05/11/2023 18:30 | FT | Barbadás | 0-1 | Somozas | |||
29/10/2023 19:00 | FT | Alondras | 2-1 | Barbadás | |||
12/10/2023 19:00 | - | Pontevedra II | - | Barbadás | |||
08/10/2023 18:30 | - | Barbadás | - | Bergantiños |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Alondras | 0 |
2 | Arosa | 0 |
3 | Atlético Arteixo | 0 |
4 | Barbadás | 0 |
5 | Betanzos | 0 |
6 | Boiro | 0 |
7 | Celta de Vigo III | 0 |
8 | Estradense | 0 |
9 | Noia | 0 |
10 | Polvorín | 0 |
11 | Sarriana | 0 |
12 | Silva | 0 |
13 | Somozas | 0 |
14 | UD Ourense | 0 |
15 | Valladares | 0 |
16 | Villalbés | 0 |
17 | Villalonga | 0 |
18 | Viveiro | 0 |