Levante II Foundation : 0 |
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol - Campo 1 Avenida de Vicente Blasco Ibáñez Buñol Stadium Capacity 3000 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 ( League ) | |||||||
07/09/2024 19:30 | FT | La Nucía | 1-2 | Levante II | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
26/07/2024 20:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Qatar SC | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 ( League ) | |||||||
12/05/2024 13:15 | FT | Jove Español | 0-2 | Levante II | |||
05/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | CF Gandía | |||
01/05/2024 18:30 | FT | Soneja | 3-2 | Levante II | |||
27/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Castellón II | |||
21/04/2024 18:30 | FT | Acero | 0-1 | Levante II | |||
14/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Roda | |||
07/04/2024 19:00 | FT | Rayo Ibense | 0-3 | Levante II | |||
31/03/2024 13:00 | FT | Silla | 2-1 | Levante II | |||
24/03/2024 19:00 | FT | Ontinyent 1931 | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
17/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Elche II | |||
10/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Utiel | 0-2 | Levante II | |||
06/03/2024 21:30 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Burriana | |||
02/03/2024 13:30 | FT | Villarreal III | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
17/02/2024 18:30 | FT | Atzeneta | 2-1 | Levante II | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 3-0 | Torrellano | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
07/02/2024 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-3 | FC Levadia Tallinn | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 ( League ) | |||||||
04/02/2024 14:00 | FT | Castellonense | 3-1 | Levante II | |||
28/01/2024 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Patacona | |||
21/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Jove Español | |||
14/01/2024 19:00 | FT | CF Gandía | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
07/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Soneja | |||
17/12/2023 14:00 | FT | Castellón II | 1-3 | Levante II | |||
03/12/2023 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Acero | |||
29/11/2023 20:30 | FT | Levante II | 2-1 | Silla | |||
25/11/2023 18:30 | FT | Roda | 2-2 | Levante II | |||
19/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Rayo Ibense | |||
05/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-0 | Ontinyent 1931 | |||
29/10/2023 13:30 | FT | Elche II | 4-0 | Levante II | |||
14/10/2023 17:00 | - | Levante II | - | Villarreal III | |||
07/10/2023 19:45 | - | Burriana | - | Levante II | |||
01/10/2023 17:00 | - | Levante II | - | Atzeneta | |||
24/09/2023 12:30 | FT | Torrellano | 1-2 | Levante II | |||
17/09/2023 19:30 | FT | Levante II | 3-1 | Castellonense | |||
09/09/2023 20:00 | FT | Patacona | 0-3 | Levante II | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs ( League ) | |||||||
06/05/2023 20:00 | FT | Torrent | 2-0 | Levante II | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 ( League ) | |||||||
23/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Castellón II | |||
16/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Torrellano | 0-0 | Levante II | |||
07/04/2023 13:30 | FT | Rayo Ibense | 2-2 | Levante II | |||
02/04/2023 13:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-1 | Orihuela | |||
26/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Roda | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
18/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-0 | Hércules II | |||
12/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Elche II | 2-1 | Levante II | |||
05/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Villarreal III | |||
26/02/2023 14:30 | FT | Jove Español | 0-2 | Levante II | |||
19/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Atzeneta | |||
12/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Acero | 0-0 | Levante II | |||
05/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | CF Gandía | |||
29/01/2023 18:30 | FT | Silla | 1-2 | Levante II | |||
21/01/2023 19:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-0 | Patacona | |||
15/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Torrent | 2-1 | Levante II | |||
08/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Castellón II | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
18/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Torrellano | |||
10/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Rayo Ibense | |||
04/12/2022 14:00 | FT | Orihuela | 0-1 | Levante II | |||
27/11/2022 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Roda | |||
20/11/2022 18:00 | FT | Hércules II | 2-0 | Levante II | |||
06/11/2022 14:30 | FT | Levante II | 1-0 | Elche II | |||
28/10/2022 20:00 | FT | Villarreal III | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
22/10/2022 17:30 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Jove Español | |||
15/10/2022 17:30 | FT | Atzeneta | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
09/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Acero | |||
02/10/2022 13:00 | FT | CF Gandía | 0-1 | Levante II | |||
24/09/2022 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Silla | |||
17/09/2022 19:00 | FT | Patacona | 0-1 | Levante II | |||
10/09/2022 19:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Torrent | |||
Spain - Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 ( League ) | |||||||
15/05/2022 13:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-2 | Alzira | |||
08/05/2022 13:00 | FT | Mar Menor | 1-1 | Levante II | |||
30/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-5 | Intercity | |||
24/04/2022 13:00 | FT | Granada II | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
16/04/2022 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-0 | Marchamalo | |||
10/04/2022 19:00 | FT | Toledo | 2-2 | Levante II | |||
02/04/2022 20:30 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Mancha Real | |||
27/03/2022 18:00 | FT | Águilas | 2-1 | Levante II | |||
20/03/2022 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Melilla | |||
13/03/2022 19:00 | FT | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
05/03/2022 18:00 | - | Levante II | - | Hércules | |||
27/02/2022 20:00 | FT | Eldense | 1-3 | Levante II | |||
19/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | La Nucía | |||
13/02/2022 19:00 | FT | El Ejido | 1-2 | Levante II | |||
05/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | Calvo Sotelo | |||
30/01/2022 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Atlético Pulpileño | |||
23/01/2022 14:00 | FT | Socuéllamos | 0-0 | Levante II | |||
09/01/2022 19:00 | FT | Alzira | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
19/12/2021 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Mar Menor | |||
12/12/2021 13:30 | FT | Intercity | 2-0 | Levante II | |||
05/12/2021 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Granada II | |||
27/11/2021 18:30 | FT | Marchamalo | 1-7 | Levante II | |||
21/11/2021 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-2 | Toledo | |||
14/11/2021 14:00 | FT | Mancha Real | 0-1 | Levante II | |||
07/11/2021 14:00 | FT | Levante II | 2-0 | Águilas | |||
31/10/2021 14:00 | FT | Melilla | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
24/10/2021 13:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Real Murcia | |||
17/10/2021 19:00 | - | Hércules | - | Levante II | |||
09/10/2021 17:00 | FT | Levante II | 1-1 | Eldense | |||
03/10/2021 19:00 | FT | La Nucía | 1-0 | Levante II | |||
25/09/2021 18:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-0 | El Ejido | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 3 ( League ) | |||||||
23/05/2021 13:00 | FT | Badalona | 1-2 | Levante II | |||
15/05/2021 17:00 | FT | Levante II | 0-1 | Lleida Esportiu |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Castellonense | 3 |
2 | Utiel | 3 |
3 | Levante II | 3 |
4 | Racing CF Benidorm | 3 |
5 | Jove Español | 3 |
6 | Rayo Ibense | 3 |
7 | Castellón II | 1 |
8 | Saguntino | 1 |
9 | Crevillente | 0 |
10 | Roda | 0 |
11 | Soneja | 0 |
12 | Vall de Uxó | 0 |
13 | La Nucía | 0 |
14 | Patacona | 0 |
15 | Atzeneta | 0 |
16 | Ontinyent 1931 | 0 |
17 | Torrellano | 0 |
18 | Villarreal III | 0 |