Gimnastic Foundation : 1914 |
Nou Estadi Costa Daurada Camí del Llorito Tarragona Stadium Capacity 16600 People |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
08/09/2024 17:00 | FT | Amorebieta | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
01/09/2024 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | Sestao River | |||
24/08/2024 21:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | Ourense CF | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
10/08/2024 21:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Huesca | |||
07/08/2024 21:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-1 | Zaragoza | |||
03/08/2024 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-6 | Castellón | |||
31/07/2024 20:00 | FT | Terrassa | 0-3 | Gimnastic | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Play Offs ( League ) | |||||||
22/06/2024 21:30 | AET | Gimnastic | 2-2 | Malaga | |||
15/06/2024 21:30 | FT | Malaga | 2-1 | Gimnastic | |||
09/06/2024 20:45 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | AD Ceuta FC | |||
02/06/2024 22:15 | FT | AD Ceuta FC | 2-2 | Gimnastic | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
18/05/2024 20:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 1-2 | Gimnastic | |||
11/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | SD Logroñés | |||
05/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Sabadell | 0-0 | Gimnastic | |||
28/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Gimnastic | |||
21/04/2024 13:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Celta de Vigo II | |||
14/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Tarazona | 1-0 | Gimnastic | |||
07/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | |||
31/03/2024 13:00 | FT | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
24/03/2024 22:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||
16/03/2024 19:00 | FT | Cornellà | 0-0 | Gimnastic | |||
10/03/2024 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
02/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Arenteiro | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
25/02/2024 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-2 | Teruel | |||
18/02/2024 20:00 | FT | Sestao River | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
10/02/2024 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | Real Unión | |||
04/02/2024 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad II | 0-2 | Gimnastic | |||
28/01/2024 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | Osasuna II | |||
21/01/2024 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-0 | Lugo | |||
14/01/2024 17:45 | FT | Celta de Vigo II | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
03/01/2024 22:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 3-0 | Cornellà | |||
17/12/2023 14:00 | FT | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | Gimnastic | |||
10/12/2023 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | Tarazona | |||
03/12/2023 20:00 | FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | Gimnastic | |||
25/11/2023 22:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 3-0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||
18/11/2023 20:00 | FT | Real Unión | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
12/11/2023 22:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-0 | Sestao River | |||
05/11/2023 22:00 | FT | Osasuna II | 1-0 | Gimnastic | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
01/11/2023 20:00 | PEN | Orihuela | 0-0 PS : 6-5 |
Gimnastic | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
29/10/2023 21:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1-0 | Gimnastic | |||
15/10/2023 13:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Gimnastic | |||
07/10/2023 17:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-0 | Ponferradina | |||
30/09/2023 20:00 | FT | Lugo | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
24/09/2023 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-0 | Sabadell | |||
17/09/2023 13:00 | FT | Teruel | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
10/09/2023 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Barcelona B | |||
02/09/2023 22:30 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
26/08/2023 22:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Arenteiro | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
09/08/2023 20:00 | FT | Castellón | 1-2 | Gimnastic | |||
05/08/2023 21:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Zaragoza | |||
29/07/2023 21:00 | - | Gimnastic | - | FC Andorra | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
27/05/2023 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 3-0 | Alcoyano | |||
20/05/2023 20:30 | FT | Amorebieta | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
14/05/2023 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Cornellà | |||
07/05/2023 17:00 | FT | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
30/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-1 | Real Unión | |||
23/04/2023 13:00 | FT | Atlético Baleares | 2-1 | Gimnastic | |||
16/04/2023 20:15 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | Osasuna II | |||
08/04/2023 20:15 | FT | Sabadell | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
01/04/2023 20:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-0 | La Nucía | |||
26/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Castellón | 0-0 | Gimnastic | |||
19/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 3-2 | Calahorra | |||
11/03/2023 21:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 1-0 | Gimnastic | |||
05/03/2023 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-0 | Real Sociedad II | |||
26/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-4 | Eldense | |||
19/02/2023 14:00 | FT | Numancia | 3-1 | Gimnastic | |||
11/02/2023 21:00 | FT | Real Murcia | 2-0 | Gimnastic | |||
05/02/2023 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-0 | Athletic Club II | |||
29/01/2023 19:00 | FT | Intercity | 1-2 | Gimnastic | |||
22/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-0 | SD Logroñés | |||
14/01/2023 21:00 | FT | Cornellà | 1-0 | Gimnastic | |||
08/01/2023 14:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-3 | Atlético Baleares | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
05/01/2023 18:00 | AET | Gimnastic | 1-2 | Osasuna | |||
22/12/2022 23:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | Malaga | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
18/12/2022 19:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
11/12/2022 21:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Barcelona B | |||
08/12/2022 22:00 | FT | Osasuna II | 3-0 | Gimnastic | |||
04/12/2022 20:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 0-1 | Sabadell | |||
27/11/2022 14:00 | FT | Real Unión | 2-3 | Gimnastic | |||
19/11/2022 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-1 | Castellón | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/11/2022 20:00 | FT | Racing Rioja | 0-2 | Gimnastic | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
05/11/2022 21:00 | FT | Athletic Club II | 0-0 | Gimnastic | |||
29/10/2022 18:00 | FT | SD Logroñés | 1-2 | Gimnastic | |||
22/10/2022 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Numancia | |||
15/10/2022 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad II | 2-0 | Gimnastic | |||
09/10/2022 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 3-2 | Real Murcia | |||
02/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Eldense | 2-1 | Gimnastic | |||
25/09/2022 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Amorebieta | |||
17/09/2022 21:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0-0 | Gimnastic | |||
10/09/2022 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-3 | Intercity | |||
03/09/2022 20:30 | FT | La Nucía | 1-1 | Gimnastic | |||
28/08/2022 20:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 2-2 | UD Logroñés | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
28/05/2022 19:30 | FT | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
21/05/2022 21:30 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 | Sevilla Atletico | |||
15/05/2022 18:00 | FT | Albacete | 0-1 | Gimnastic | |||
08/05/2022 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 5-1 | Linense | |||
01/05/2022 20:00 | FT | Sabadell | 2-0 | Gimnastic | |||
22/04/2022 22:00 | FT | Gimnastic | 1-1 | San Fernando CD | |||
16/04/2022 18:00 | FT | Ucam Murcia | 1-1 | Gimnastic |
Position | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 7 |
2 | Real Unión | 7 |
3 | Real Sociedad II | 7 |
4 | FC Andorra | 6 |
5 | Osasuna II | 6 |
6 | Tarazona | 6 |
7 | Gimnastic | 5 |
8 | Barcelona B | 4 |
9 | Barakaldo | 4 |
10 | Athletic Club II | 4 |
11 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 |
12 | Ponferradina | 4 |
13 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 |
14 | Sestao River | 2 |
15 | Celta de Vigo II | 2 |
16 | Zamora | 1 |
17 | Arenteiro | 1 |
18 | Amorebieta | 1 |
19 | Lugo | 1 |
20 | Ourense CF | 1 |