Wittmann Antal park | |
---|---|
Address | Gazdász u. 10 Mosonmagyaróvár |
Wittmann Antal park Map
Wittmann Antal park, Gazdász u. 10, Mosonmagyaróvár |
|
City | Mosonmagyaróvár |
Country | Hungary |
Surface | Natural Grass Field |
Capacity | 4000 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
MTE 1904 | 1904 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
26/05/2024 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-3 | Siofok | |||
12/05/2024 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Budafoki LC | |||
28/04/2024 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-5 | Gyori ETO FC | |||
14/04/2024 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | Budapest Honved | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-3 | Nyiregyhaza | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Csakvar | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-2 | Gyirmot SE | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-3 | Vasas | |||
10/12/2023 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Pécsi MFC | |||
26/11/2023 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Szeged 2011 | |||
05/11/2023 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | Soroksar | |||
22/10/2023 14:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | Tiszakecske FC | |||
24/09/2023 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Kozarmisleny FC | |||
Hungary - Magyar Kupa ( Cup ) | |||||||
16/09/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | Puskas Academy | |||
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
27/08/2023 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-3 | BVSC | |||
16/08/2023 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | Ajka | |||
06/08/2023 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-3 | Kazincbarcikai | |||
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
14/05/2023 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Siofok | |||
30/04/2023 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-0 | Gyori ETO FC | |||
23/04/2023 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-2 | Csakvar | |||
12/04/2023 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Kozarmisleny FC | |||
09/04/2023 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Szeged 2011 | |||
19/03/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |||
05/03/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |||
19/02/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-2 | Gyirmot SE | |||
05/02/2023 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-2 | Pécsi MFC | |||
11/12/2022 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Tiszakecske FC | |||
04/12/2022 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Soroksar | |||
13/11/2022 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||
06/11/2022 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-2 | Nyiregyhaza | |||
22/10/2022 14:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-3 | Diosgyori VTK | |||
Hungary - Magyar Kupa ( Cup ) | |||||||
19/10/2022 14:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-3 | Kisvarda FC | |||
Hungary - NB II ( League ) | |||||||
05/10/2022 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | Budafoki LC | |||
11/09/2022 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Dorogi FC | |||
28/08/2022 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-6 | MTK Budapest | |||
17/08/2022 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-2 | Kazincbarcikai | |||
07/08/2022 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-1 | Ajka | |||
Hungary - NB III - Southwest ( League ) | |||||||
22/05/2022 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-0 | Balatonfüredi | |||
08/05/2022 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-1 | Pápai Perutz | |||
30/04/2022 12:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 6-0 | Gyori ETO II | |||
17/04/2022 18:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-0 | Gyirmót II | |||
13/04/2022 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 4-1 | Komárom | |||
03/04/2022 17:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 7-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | |||
20/03/2022 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-1 | Bicskei | |||
06/03/2022 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-0 | Érdi VSE | |||
20/02/2022 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 5-2 | Nagykanizsai ULE | |||
05/12/2021 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | Kaposvar | |||
28/11/2021 15:00 | - | MTE 1904 | - | Andráshida | |||
14/11/2021 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-0 | Tatabánya | |||
31/10/2021 15:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 6-0 | SC Sopron | |||
20/10/2021 14:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 5-0 | Kelen | |||
06/10/2021 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-1 | Puskás II | |||
03/10/2021 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-1 | Gárdony | |||
Hungary - Magyar Kupa ( Cup ) | |||||||
18/09/2021 16:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 0-3 | Gyori ETO FC | |||
Hungary - NB III - Southwest ( League ) | |||||||
04/09/2021 17:00 | - | MTE 1904 | - | Veszprém | |||
22/08/2021 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 2-0 | Videoton II | |||
11/08/2021 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-2 | BVSC | |||
Hungary - NB III - Southwest ( League ) | |||||||
23/05/2021 19:00 | FT | MTE 1904 | 3-0 | Nagyatádi | |||
12/05/2021 18:30 | FT | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | III. Kerületi TUE |