Stadion Zorkij | |
---|---|
Address | ul. Pionerskaya 31 Krasnogorsk |
Stadion Zorkij Map
Stadion Zorkij, ul. Pionerskaya 31, Krasnogorsk |
|
City | Krasnogorsk |
Country | Russia |
Surface | Natural Grass Field |
Capacity | 8000 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
Zorkiy | 0 |
Kairat Moskva | 2021 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia - Second League - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
04/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-4 | Rodina Moskva III | |||
21/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||
07/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-0 | Dinamo Vologda | |||
01/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-1 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | |||
17/09/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||
03/09/2023 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 0-1 | Zenit 2 | |||
19/08/2023 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-1 | Yenisey II | |||
06/08/2023 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 0-2 | Znamya Truda | |||
22/07/2023 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-0 | Tver | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
10/06/2023 16:30 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-0 | Tekstilshchik | |||
04/06/2023 17:00 | FT | Dinamo Vologda | 3-1 | Zorkiy | |||
21/05/2023 13:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-3 | Spartak Kostroma | |||
10/05/2023 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 2-2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||
06/05/2023 17:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 3-1 | Dinamo Vologda | |||
29/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 4-0 | Murom | |||
15/04/2023 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||
30/10/2022 14:00 | FT | Tver | 0-2 | Spartak Kostroma | |||
24/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 4-2 | Yadro St. Petersburg | |||
19/10/2022 14:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-2 | Leningradets | |||
08/10/2022 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 0-0 | Baltika BFU | |||
26/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 4-0 | Elektron VN | |||
18/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 3-1 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | |||
10/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 4-0 | Rodina Moskva III | |||
04/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 0-1 | Yenisey II | |||
Russia - Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
31/08/2022 13:00 | FT | Tver | 0-1 | Amkal | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
06/08/2022 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-3 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | |||
27/07/2022 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 0-1 | Zenit 2 | |||
24/07/2022 18:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 2-0 | Luki-Energiya | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 2 ( League ) | |||||||
15/04/2022 14:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 1-1 | Kazanka | |||
Russia - Youth Championship ( League ) | |||||||
05/11/2021 13:00 | FT | Strogino U20 | 4-0 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | |||
Russia - Second League - Group 3 ( League ) | |||||||
04/11/2021 15:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 7-0 | Kolomna | |||
Russia - Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
05/08/2019 17:00 | FT | Zorkiy | 1-3 | Ryazan |