Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
01/06/2024 18:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-0 |
Solin |
|
1-0 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
24/05/2024 19:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-0 |
Karlovac 1919 |
|
2-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
17/05/2024 16:50 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
4-0 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
|
2-0 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
10/05/2024 18:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-0 |
Grobničan Čavle |
|
1-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
04/05/2024 18:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-1 |
Orijent 1919 |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
26/04/2024 18:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
Jadran LP |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
20/04/2024 15:50 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-1 |
Croatia Zmijavci |
|
1-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
12/04/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-1 |
Mladost Ždralovi |
|
1-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
06/04/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-2 |
HNK Cibalia |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
29/03/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-2 |
Dugo Selo |
|
0-0 |
22/03/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-2 |
Marsonia |
|
0-2 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
09/03/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-3 |
Sibenik |
|
0-2 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
08/03/2024 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
3-2 |
Belišće |
|
1-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
25/02/2024 14:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-2 |
Vukovar |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
23/02/2024 17:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
Jadran Poreč |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
01/12/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
2-1 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
|
1-1 |
25/11/2023 15:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
2-1 |
Croatia Zmijavci |
|
1-0 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
24/11/2023 15:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
3-2 |
Bjelovar |
|
2-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
11/11/2023 15:50 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-2 |
Sesvete |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
10/11/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
3-0 |
Hrvace |
|
1-0 |
28/10/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
Krk |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
27/10/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-2 |
Orijent 1919 |
|
2-1 |
21/10/2023 14:50 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
13/10/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-1 |
Trnje |
|
2-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
09/10/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-1 |
Solin |
|
1-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
30/09/2023 16:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-2 |
Križevci |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
25/09/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-1 |
Jarun |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
08/09/2023 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
Opatija |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
04/09/2023 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-3 |
Dugopolje |
|
0-2 |
Croatia - Second NL ( League ) |
25/08/2023 18:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-4 |
Kustosija |
|
0-1 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
19/08/2023 18:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-1 |
HNK Cibalia |
|
1-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
26/05/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-2 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
|
0-0 |
12/05/2023 18:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-2 |
Croatia Zmijavci |
|
2-1 |
28/04/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-2 |
Rudes |
|
1-0 |
15/04/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-2 |
HNK Cibalia |
|
0-1 |
31/03/2023 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-1 |
Dubrava Zagreb |
|
0-0 |
11/03/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
Dubrava Zagreb |
|
1-0 |
24/02/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-1 |
Vukovar |
|
0-0 |
02/12/2022 15:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
3-3 |
Solin |
|
1-1 |
26/11/2022 15:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2-3 |
Kustosija |
|
0-1 |
12/11/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
Dugopolje |
|
0-1 |
28/10/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-0 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
|
0-0 |
21/10/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
Jarun |
|
0-0 |
07/10/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-2 |
Orijent 1919 |
|
1-0 |
24/09/2022 17:00 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-0 |
Rudes |
|
0-0 |
02/09/2022 17:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
Inter Zapresic |
|
1-0 |
19/08/2022 18:30 |
FT |
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
HNK Cibalia |
|
0-0 |
Croatia - First NL ( League ) |
28/05/2022 18:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
2-3 |
NK Varazdin |
|
1-0 |
14/05/2022 18:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-1 |
Croatia Zmijavci |
|
0-0 |
16/04/2022 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-2 |
Kustosija |
|
0-1 |
01/04/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-2 |
HNK Cibalia |
|
1-2 |
05/03/2022 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
2-2 |
Dugopolje |
|
0-1 |
19/02/2022 17:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-0 |
Jarun |
|
1-0 |
27/11/2021 15:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-0 |
Opatija |
|
1-0 |
06/11/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
4-0 |
Solin |
|
2-0 |
30/10/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-0 |
Dinamo Zagreb II |
|
1-0 |
23/10/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
0-2 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo |
|
0-1 |
02/10/2021 16:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
1-0 |
Inter Zapresic |
|
1-0 |
18/09/2021 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-1 |
Orijent 1919 |
|
2-1 |
15/09/2021 17:30 |
FT |
|
Dubrava Zagreb |
3-0 |
NK Osijek II |
|
2-0 |