Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-1 |
BFC Dynamo |
|
0-0 |
05/11/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
4-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
2-0 |
21/10/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-2 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
0-1 |
30/09/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-1 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
1-0 |
17/09/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-1 |
FSV Zwickau |
|
1-1 |
26/08/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
0-1 |
20/08/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-0 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
1-0 |
Germany - DFB Pokal ( Cup ) |
13/08/2023 19:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-7 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
0-3 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
05/08/2023 15:05 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
Rot-weiss Erfurt |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
10/06/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
3-0 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
|
2-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs ( League ) |
07/06/2023 21:30 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-2 |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
1-2 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
21/05/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-2 |
Union Fürstenwalde |
|
0-1 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
21/05/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
1-0 |
13/05/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
Rot-weiss Erfurt |
|
0-1 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
07/05/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-3 |
Pampow |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
02/05/2023 19:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
BFC Dynamo |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
23/04/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-2 |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
|
0-2 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
19/04/2023 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
16/04/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
2-0 |
MSV Neuruppin |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
15/04/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-1 |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2-0 |
01/04/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-2 |
Hertha BSC II |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
19/03/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-1 |
Optik Rathenow |
|
0-1 |
05/03/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-1 |
Dynamo Schwerin |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
25/02/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-1 |
BAK '07 |
|
1-0 |
22/02/2023 21:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
2-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
19/02/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
3-1 |
Staaken |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
13/02/2023 22:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
5-0 |
Lichtenberg |
|
4-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
05/02/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-5 |
Mecklenburg Schwerin |
|
1-3 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
28/01/2023 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-2 |
Altglienicke |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
10/12/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
3-0 |
Neustrelitz |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
27/11/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
4-0 |
Germania Halberstadt |
|
2-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
26/11/2022 15:30 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-2 |
Hertha Zehlendorf |
|
0-2 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
06/11/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-1 |
Greifswalder FC |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
05/11/2022 15:30 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-3 |
Rostocker FC |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
22/10/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-1 |
Viktoria Berlin |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
15/10/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-3 |
Makkabi |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
08/10/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
1-1 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
01/10/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-0 |
Tasmania Berlin |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
17/09/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-1 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
2-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
10/09/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-0 |
RSV Eintracht |
|
0-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
27/08/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
4-0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
21/08/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
2-1 |
CFC Hertha |
|
1-0 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
13/08/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-0 |
Luckenwalde |
|
2-0 |
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord ( League ) |
07/08/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
1-5 |
Hansa Rostock II |
|
0-3 |
Germany - DFB Pokal ( Cup ) |
01/08/2022 19:01 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-2 |
Werder Bremen |
|
0-1 |
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) |
27/07/2022 18:30 |
FT |
|
FC Frankfurt |
0-5 |
Hertha BSC II |
|
0-2 |
08/07/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-5 |
Hertha Berlin |
|
0-1 |
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) |
15/05/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
4-1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
3-1 |
01/05/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
4-1 |
Lichtenberg |
|
3-1 |
19/04/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
1-1 |
14/04/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
5-0 |
Tasmania Berlin |
|
2-0 |
06/04/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-1 |
Germania Halberstadt |
|
1-0 |
30/03/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-2 |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0-0 |
20/03/2022 18:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-1 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
0-1 |
26/02/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-0 |
BAK '07 |
|
1-0 |
29/01/2022 16:05 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0-1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
0-1 |
10/12/2021 21:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
BFC Dynamo |
|
0-1 |
20/11/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-2 |
Hertha BSC II |
|
1-1 |
31/10/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
2-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
0-0 |
16/10/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3-0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
1-0 |