Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark | |
---|---|
Address | Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark 24 Veghel |
Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark Map
Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark, Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark 24, Veghel |
|
City | Veghel |
Country | Netherlands |
Surface | Artificial Grass Field |
Capacity | 2991 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
Blauw Geel | 1938 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
27/07/2024 14:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven | |||
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie ( League ) | |||||||
05/06/2024 21:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-3 | SC Genemuiden | |||
29/05/2024 21:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
18/05/2024 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-0 | TEC | |||
04/05/2024 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-2 | GVV Unitas | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-1 | OSS '20 | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | OJC Rosmalen | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | Meerssen | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | HV & CV Quick | |||
28/01/2024 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-1 | UNA | |||
13/01/2024 17:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-2 | Kloetinge | |||
17/12/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-1 | TOGB | |||
03/12/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-0 | Groene Ster | |||
19/11/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-0 | Baronie | |||
05/11/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-3 | Gemert | |||
14/10/2023 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | Hoek | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-2 | Barendrecht | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-4 | SteDoCo | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-2 | Sportlust '46 | |||
27/08/2023 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-3 | AWC | |||
Netherlands - KNVB Beker ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/08/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 5-1 | SVOD '22 | |||
World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup ) | |||||||
08/07/2023 15:30 | FT | FC OSS | 7-0 | Blauw Geel | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
06/05/2023 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-2 | GVV Unitas | |||
16/04/2023 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-1 | Gemert | |||
26/03/2023 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-2 | TOGB | |||
05/03/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-3 | ADO '20 | |||
12/02/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-1 | Groene Ster | |||
29/01/2023 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-0 | UDI '19 | |||
Netherlands - KNVB Beker ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/01/2023 22:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-3 | Utrecht | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
11/12/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 5-0 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | |||
04/12/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-0 | OSS '20 | |||
20/11/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-1 | DEM | |||
06/11/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | Baronie | |||
16/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | Dongen | |||
08/10/2022 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-2 | Vvsb | |||
25/09/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | OJC Rosmalen | |||
Netherlands - KNVB Beker ( Cup ) | |||||||
21/09/2022 21:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-0 | Baronie | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
11/09/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-4 | UNA | |||
07/09/2022 21:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-2 | Hercules | |||
28/08/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-1 | HV & CV Quick | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
29/05/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-2 | Dongen | |||
22/05/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | DEM | |||
01/05/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-1 | HV & CV Quick | |||
18/04/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-0 | Westlandia | |||
10/04/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | Hsc 21 | |||
06/04/2022 20:30 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-5 | Gemert | |||
27/03/2022 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 5-1 | Hoogland | |||
16/03/2022 22:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-1 | Hercules | |||
13/03/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-1 | EVV | |||
20/02/2022 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-1 | Groene Ster | |||
21/11/2021 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-1 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | |||
07/11/2021 16:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 4-0 | Hollandia | |||
17/10/2021 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-3 | OFC Oostzaan | |||
02/10/2021 20:30 | FT | Blauw Geel | 3-2 | UNA | |||
19/09/2021 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-2 | ADO '20 | |||
05/09/2021 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | GVV Unitas | |||
22/08/2021 15:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0-2 | OSS '20 | |||
Netherlands - KNVB Beker ( Cup ) | |||||||
14/08/2021 18:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 1-2 | FC Lisse | |||
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday ( League ) | |||||||
31/01/2021 16:30 | PST | Blauw Geel | - | Hsc 21 | |||
10/01/2021 16:30 | PST | Blauw Geel | - | HV & CV Quick |