Belgium - Cup ( Cup ) |
28/07/2024 17:00 |
FT |
|
Villers-La-Ville |
3-4 |
Etterbeek |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
11/05/2024 19:00 |
FT |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
0-4 |
Blagnac |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
21/04/2024 16:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-9 |
Ostiches |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
20/04/2024 20:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Anglet Genets |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
14/04/2024 16:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
4-6 |
Wallonne Ciney |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
06/04/2024 20:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Bordeaux II |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
24/03/2024 17:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-6 |
Braine |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Stade Bordelais |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
1-5 |
Jodoigne |
|
|
18/02/2024 17:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-4 |
Rapid Symphorinois |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
17/02/2024 21:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Bayonne |
|
|
10/02/2024 21:00 |
FT |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
1-2 |
Lège-Cap-Ferret |
|
1-1 |
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
28/01/2024 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
3-1 |
Arquet |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
20/01/2024 21:00 |
FT |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
1-1 |
Saint-Estève Perpignan |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
14/01/2024 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
2-8 |
Flénu |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
17/12/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Bordeaux II |
- |
Alberes Argelès |
|
|
16/12/2023 21:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Pau II |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
10/12/2023 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-9 |
Jeunesse Tamines |
|
|
03/12/2023 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-7 |
Onhaye |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
1-2 |
Colomiers |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
12/11/2023 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-5 |
Belœil |
|
|
29/10/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
2-5 |
Entité Manageoise |
|
|
France - National 3 - Group B ( League ) |
21/10/2023 20:00 |
FT |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
1-1 |
Alberes Argelès |
|
1-0 |
07/10/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Onet-le-Château |
|
|
09/09/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Canet Roussillon |
|
|
26/08/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Saint-Paul Sport |
- |
Castanet |
|
|
Belgium - Cup ( Cup ) |
29/07/2023 21:00 |
- |
|
Villers-La-Ville |
- |
Etterbeek |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
30/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Aische |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
23/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
FC Eupen |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
16/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Tournai |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
09/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Hombourg |
|
|
02/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Beaufays |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
02/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Onhaye |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
12/03/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Ster-Francorchamps |
|
|
05/03/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Malmundaria |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
25/02/2023 22:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Braine |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
12/02/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Elsautoise |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
11/02/2023 22:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Jeunesse Tamines |
|
|
21/01/2023 22:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Gosselies Sports |
|
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Rapid Symphorinois |
|
|
26/11/2022 22:00 |
- |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
- |
Léopold |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
20/11/2022 16:30 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Hannut |
|
|
06/11/2022 16:30 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Aubel |
|
|
01/11/2022 16:30 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Wanze / Bas-Oha |
|
|
23/10/2022 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Etoile de Faimes |
|
|
09/10/2022 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
Sprimont II |
|
|
25/09/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Ougrée |
1-4 |
FC Du Geer |
|
|
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A ( League ) |
24/09/2022 21:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-0 |
Jodoigne |
|
|
Belgium - Provincial - Liege ( League ) |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
JS Fizoise |
|
|
28/08/2022 16:00 |
- |
|
Ougrée |
- |
UCE Liège |
|
|
21/08/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Ougrée |
1-2 |
Mélen-Micheroux |
|
|
Belgium - Cup ( Cup ) |
30/07/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Villers-La-Ville |
0-1 |
Gosselies Sports |
|
0-1 |
World - UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) |
29/03/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Sweden U19 |
1-3 |
Czech Republic U19 |
|
1-1 |
26/03/2022 17:00 |
FT |
|
France U19 |
0-1 |
Czech Republic U19 |
|
0-0 |
23/03/2022 20:00 |
FT |
|
Czech Republic U19 |
0-1 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 |
|
0-0 |
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF ( League ) |
27/02/2022 16:30 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-1 |
US Givry |
|
0-0 |
11/12/2021 22:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
1-4 |
Solières Sport |
|
0-2 |
27/11/2021 22:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
0-0 |
Stockay-Warfusée |
|
0-0 |
30/10/2021 21:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
1-3 |
Waremme |
|
|
02/10/2021 21:00 |
FT |
|
Couvin-Mariembourg |
1-1 |
Rebecq |
|
1-0 |