Oulu-lehti Areena | |
---|---|
Address | Paulaharjuntie 43, Välivainio Oulu |
Oulu-lehti Areena Map
Oulu-lehti Areena, Paulaharjuntie 43, Välivainio, Oulu |
|
City | Oulu |
Country | Finland |
Surface | Artificial Grass Field |
Capacity | 4717 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
OPS Oulu | 1925 |
JS Hercules | 1998 |
OLS | 1880 |
OTP | 1946 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
31/07/2024 19:00 | - | OPS Oulu | - | JPS | |||
24/07/2024 19:00 | FT | OTP | 0-3 | JBK | |||
21/07/2024 18:00 | FT | OPS Oulu | 2-2 | Kuopion Elo | |||
Finland - Ykkönen ( League ) | |||||||
19/07/2024 19:00 | FT | OLS | 2-1 | Vaajakoski | |||
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
17/07/2024 19:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 2-1 | OPS Oulu | |||
13/07/2024 19:00 | FT | OTP | 6-2 | OPS Oulu | |||
07/07/2024 18:00 | FT | OPS Oulu | 1-2 | SJK-juniorit | |||
07/07/2024 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-2 | GBK | |||
04/07/2024 19:00 | FT | OTP | 1-6 | TP-47 | |||
03/07/2024 19:00 | FT | OPS Oulu | 2-3 | GBK | |||
29/06/2024 19:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 2-2 | JBK | |||
19/06/2024 19:00 | FT | OTP | 2-3 | GBK | |||
08/06/2024 18:00 | FT | OPS Oulu | 0-1 | JBK | |||
08/06/2024 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-2 | OTP | |||
Finland - Ykkönen ( League ) | |||||||
03/06/2024 19:00 | FT | OLS | 4-0 | Rops | |||
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
02/06/2024 18:00 | FT | OTP | 1-5 | SJK-juniorit | |||
24/05/2024 18:30 | FT | OPS Oulu | 3-0 | JS Hercules | |||
Finland - Ykkönen ( League ) | |||||||
19/05/2024 16:30 | FT | OLS | 1-0 | PKKU | |||
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
18/05/2024 18:00 | FT | OTP | 0-1 | Kraft | |||
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
08/10/2023 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 0-1 | VIFK | |||
01/10/2023 17:00 | FT | OLS | 3-0 | JS Hercules | |||
01/10/2023 13:00 | FT | OTP | 1-3 | Rops | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-1 | JBK | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | FT | OTP | 2-1 | TP-47 | |||
16/09/2023 13:00 | FT | OLS | 5-2 | Rops | |||
09/09/2023 16:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-1 | GBK | |||
03/09/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 1-1 | TP-47 | |||
02/09/2023 18:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 2-0 | Kraft | |||
27/08/2023 18:00 | FT | OTP | 2-3 | VIFK | |||
20/08/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 2-1 | OTP | |||
19/08/2023 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-5 | Vaajakoski | |||
12/08/2023 14:00 | FT | OTP | 5-2 | JBK | |||
05/08/2023 18:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 0-2 | KuPS Akatemia | |||
30/07/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 5-0 | JBK | |||
27/07/2023 19:00 | FT | OTP | 3-1 | JS Hercules | |||
23/07/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 4-0 | Kuopion Elo | |||
01/07/2023 18:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 3-3 | Kuopion Elo | |||
18/06/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 1-0 | Vaajakoski | |||
17/06/2023 16:00 | FT | OTP | 2-0 | KuPS Akatemia | |||
11/06/2023 14:00 | FT | OTP | 2-2 | GBK | |||
04/06/2023 18:00 | FT | OLS | 5-0 | KuPS Akatemia | |||
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C ( League ) | |||||||
01/10/2022 14:00 | FT | OLS | 1-2 | OTP | |||
25/09/2022 14:00 | FT | OTP | 4-1 | FC Komeetat | |||
18/09/2022 14:00 | FT | OLS | 2-3 | GBK | |||
11/09/2022 18:00 | FT | OTP | 1-0 | KajHa | |||
10/09/2022 18:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 0-1 | JJK | |||
10/09/2022 14:00 | FT | OLS | 4-0 | FC Komeetat | |||
28/08/2022 18:00 | FT | OLS | 1-1 | KajHa | |||
28/08/2022 14:00 | FT | OTP | 4-0 | JBK | |||
27/08/2022 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 1-0 | Vaajakoski | |||
14/08/2022 18:30 | FT | JS Hercules | 4-0 | Rops | |||
13/08/2022 18:00 | FT | OTP | 0-1 | Kraft | |||
31/07/2022 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 0-2 | VIFK | |||
30/07/2022 18:00 | FT | OLS | 3-0 | Kraft | |||
23/07/2022 19:30 | FT | OTP | 2-3 | JS Hercules | |||
16/07/2022 14:00 | FT | JS Hercules | 2-0 | GBK | |||
15/07/2022 19:00 | FT | OTP | 1-3 | OLS | |||
09/07/2022 18:00 | FT | OLS | 1-0 | JS Hercules | |||
19/06/2022 14:00 | FT | OLS | 1-2 | JJK | |||
18/06/2022 18:00 | FT | OTP | 1-2 | Vaajakoski |