Marko Mock Arena | |
---|---|
Address | Vinnenweg 100 Bremen |
Marko Mock Arena Map
Marko Mock Arena, Vinnenweg 100, Bremen |
|
City | Bremen |
Country | Germany |
Surface | Natural Grass Field |
Capacity | 5100 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
Oberneuland | 1948 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen ( League ) | |||||||
11/05/2024 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-2 | Brinkumer SV | |||
03/05/2024 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-4 | BTS Neustadt | |||
19/04/2024 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 4-0 | Blumenthaler SV | |||
05/04/2024 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-1 | Vahr-Blockdiek | |||
22/03/2024 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 4-1 | Komet Arsten | |||
15/03/2024 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-2 | TuRa Bremen | |||
23/02/2024 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-4 | Woltmershausen | |||
09/02/2024 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-2 | OSC Bremerhaven | |||
10/11/2023 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-8 | Hemelingen | |||
27/10/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-5 | Aumund-Vegesack | |||
20/10/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-3 | Leher | |||
22/09/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-4 | Werder Bremen II | |||
15/09/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 4-1 | Geestemünde | |||
01/09/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-1 | Union Bremen | |||
15/08/2023 19:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-3 | Vatan Sport | |||
Germany - DFB Pokal ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/08/2023 16:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-9 | FC Nurnberg | |||
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen ( League ) | |||||||
05/05/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-3 | Hemelingen | |||
21/04/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 4-0 | Schwachhausen | |||
31/03/2023 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-1 | Vatan Sport | |||
World - UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
25/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Germany U19 | 1-1 | Belgium U19 | |||
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen ( League ) | |||||||
17/03/2023 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-2 | Werder Bremen III | |||
24/02/2023 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-3 | Aumund-Vegesack | |||
10/02/2023 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 5-2 | Union Bremen | |||
09/12/2022 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 5-1 | Brinkumer SV | |||
25/11/2022 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 3-1 | TuSpo Surheide | |||
18/11/2022 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-0 | Blumenthaler SV | |||
04/11/2022 21:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-0 | Komet Arsten | |||
14/10/2022 20:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-2 | OSC Bremerhaven | |||
30/09/2022 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-2 | Geestemünde | |||
24/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 10-0 | Woltmershausen | |||
09/09/2022 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 5-0 | BTS Neustadt | |||
27/08/2022 15:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 4-1 | Leher | |||
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord ( League ) | |||||||
04/12/2021 17:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-3 | Borussia Hildesheim | |||
13/11/2021 17:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-3 | Werder Bremen II | |||
06/11/2021 17:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-1 | HSC Hannover | |||
30/10/2021 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-3 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||
09/10/2021 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-1 | SSV Jeddeloh | |||
25/09/2021 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-0 | Hannover 96 II | |||
18/09/2021 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 2-1 | Luneburger SK Hansa | |||
15/09/2021 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-0 | Atlas Delmenhorst | |||
08/09/2021 20:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-3 | VfB Oldenburg | |||
Germany - DFB Junioren Pokal ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/08/2021 12:00 | FT | Oberneuland U19 | 0-6 | Hoffenheim U19 | |||
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord ( League ) | |||||||
31/01/2021 17:00 | PST | Oberneuland | - | HSC Hannover | |||
20/12/2020 17:00 | PST | Oberneuland | - | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||
09/12/2020 21:00 | PST | Oberneuland | - | Werder Bremen II | |||
29/11/2020 17:00 | PST | Oberneuland | - | Hannover 96 II | |||
21/11/2020 16:00 | PST | Oberneuland | - | SSV Jeddeloh | |||
25/10/2020 17:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 0-1 | Borussia Hildesheim | |||
11/10/2020 16:00 | FT | Oberneuland | 1-0 | Atlas Delmenhorst |