Kuventræ Idrettsplass kunstgress | |
---|---|
Address | Idrettsvegen Os |
Kuventræ Idrettsplass kunstgress Map
Kuventræ Idrettsplass kunstgress, Idrettsvegen, Os |
|
City | Os |
Country | Norway |
Surface | Artificial Grass Field |
Capacity | 1000 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
Os | 1905 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
14/07/2024 16:00 | FT | Os | 3-1 | Haugesund II | |||
29/06/2024 15:00 | FT | Os | 0-2 | Sandviken | |||
15/06/2024 15:00 | FT | Os | 1-2 | Bjarg | |||
01/06/2024 16:00 | FT | Os | 3-2 | Førde | |||
16/05/2024 19:30 | FT | Os | 4-0 | Stord | |||
04/05/2024 15:00 | FT | Os | 1-3 | Fana | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | FT | Os | 5-0 | Djerv | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
29/10/2023 14:00 | FT | Os | 3-3 | Sandviken | |||
17/10/2023 19:30 | FT | Os | 3-3 | Lysekloster | |||
30/09/2023 14:00 | FT | Os | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||
24/09/2023 16:00 | FT | Os | 3-0 | Skjetten | |||
09/09/2023 14:00 | FT | Os | 1-3 | Frigg | |||
26/08/2023 16:00 | FT | Os | 2-4 | Gneist | |||
12/08/2023 13:00 | FT | Os | 4-3 | Gjelleråsen | |||
09/07/2023 16:00 | FT | Os | 4-0 | Grorud II | |||
24/06/2023 15:00 | FT | Os | 5-1 | Lillestrøm II | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
16/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Os | 4-3 | Fyllingsdalen | |||
01/10/2022 14:30 | FT | Os | 6-3 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||
10/09/2022 15:00 | FT | Os | 3-3 | Nordstrand | |||
27/08/2022 14:00 | FT | Os | 2-2 | Grorud II | |||
14/08/2022 16:00 | FT | Os | 5-0 | Oppsal | |||
09/07/2022 13:30 | FT | Os | 5-2 | SF Grei | |||
26/06/2022 16:00 | FT | Os | 1-3 | Lyn | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/06/2022 19:00 | FT | Os | 1-6 | Brann | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
11/06/2022 15:00 | FT | Os | 3-3 | Skeid II | |||
28/05/2022 15:00 | FT | Os | 4-1 | Sandviken | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
18/05/2022 19:00 | AET | Os | 6-5 | Asane | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1 ( League ) | |||||||
14/05/2022 15:00 | FT | Os | 2-1 | IF Ready | |||
10/05/2022 19:00 | FT | Os | 0-0 | Stabæk II | |||
24/04/2022 18:00 | FT | Os | 2-0 | Kjelsås II | |||
09/04/2022 14:00 | FT | Os | 2-1 | Frøya | |||
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4 ( League ) | |||||||
23/10/2021 14:00 | FT | Os | 1-5 | Sandviken | |||
09/10/2021 17:00 | FT | Os | 1-0 | Årdal | |||
02/10/2021 15:00 | FT | Os | 3-2 | Stord | |||
18/09/2021 15:30 | FT | Os | 1-4 | Frigg | |||
06/09/2021 19:00 | FT | Os | 4-4 | Lysekloster | |||
21/08/2021 17:00 | FT | Os | 5-1 | Fjøra | |||
07/08/2021 15:00 | FT | Os | 2-1 | IF Ready | |||
Norway - NM Cupen ( Cup ) | |||||||
25/07/2021 19:00 | FT | Os | 2-6 | Øygarden |