Denmark - Denmark Series - Relegation Round ( League ) |
15/06/2024 15:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-2 |
AB Tårnby |
|
|
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) |
01/06/2024 16:00 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
1-0 |
FC Helsingor |
|
1-0 |
Denmark - Denmark Series - Relegation Round ( League ) |
31/05/2024 20:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-1 |
Næstved II |
|
|
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) |
20/05/2024 14:00 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
1-3 |
Hillerød |
|
0-0 |
Denmark - Denmark Series - Relegation Round ( League ) |
17/05/2024 20:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
3-0 |
KFUM Roskilde |
|
|
04/05/2024 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-4 |
Greve |
|
|
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) |
03/05/2024 19:30 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
1-0 |
B 93 |
|
1-0 |
Denmark - Denmark Series - Relegation Round ( League ) |
19/04/2024 20:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-1 |
Herlev |
|
|
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) |
12/04/2024 19:30 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
0-2 |
AC Horsens |
|
0-2 |
07/04/2024 14:00 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
2-1 |
HB Koge |
|
2-1 |
Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 2 ( League ) |
01/04/2024 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-2 |
Skjold Sæby |
|
|
22/03/2024 21:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
B 1908 |
|
|
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) |
09/03/2024 15:00 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
0-0 |
FC Fredericia |
|
0-0 |
03/03/2024 15:00 |
FT |
|
Naestved |
1-1 |
AC Horsens |
|
0-0 |
Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 2 ( League ) |
03/11/2023 21:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-1 |
LSF |
|
|
13/10/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Glostrup |
|
|
06/10/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Frederikssund |
|
|
22/09/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Karlslunde |
|
|
10/09/2023 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Ringsted |
|
|
25/08/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Hørsholm-Usserød |
|
|
18/08/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
VB 1968 |
|
|
Denmark - Denmark Series - Relegation Round ( League ) |
17/06/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Allerød |
|
|
02/06/2023 19:30 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Herlev |
|
|
19/05/2023 20:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Skjold Sæby |
|
|
Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 2 ( League ) |
26/11/2022 15:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
VB 1968 |
|
|
05/11/2022 15:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Allerød |
|
|
22/10/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Frederikssund |
|
|
08/10/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Herlev |
|
|
17/09/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
KFUM |
|
|
10/09/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Skjold Sæby |
|
|
27/08/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
LSF |
|
|
17/08/2022 19:30 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Næstved II |
|
|
06/08/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Slagelse B&I |
- |
Avarta |
|
|
Denmark - DBU Pokalen ( Cup ) |
02/08/2022 19:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-5 |
Sonderjyske |
|
0-2 |
Denmark - 3. Division ( League ) |
04/06/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-1 |
Karlslunde |
|
1-1 |
21/05/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-0 |
Silkeborg KFUM |
|
0-0 |
13/05/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-0 |
KFUM Roskilde |
|
2-0 |
30/04/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
3-0 |
Herlev |
|
0-0 |
18/04/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-3 |
Vanløse |
|
0-1 |
09/04/2022 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Dalum |
|
1-1 |
26/03/2022 17:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-0 |
KFUM Roskilde |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2022 17:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-0 |
Roskilde |
|
0-0 |
13/11/2021 17:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
4-0 |
Herlev |
|
3-0 |
30/10/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Næsby |
|
1-1 |
09/10/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-1 |
Lyseng |
|
0-0 |
26/09/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Frem |
|
1-1 |
04/09/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
VSK Århus |
|
0-0 |
21/08/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-0 |
Vanløse |
|
0-0 |
14/08/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-2 |
Karlslunde |
|
1-1 |
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2 ( League ) |
05/06/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-1 |
Vanløse |
|
0-0 |
24/05/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
3-1 |
Avarta |
|
2-0 |
09/05/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-1 |
AB Copenhagen |
|
0-1 |
18/04/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-1 |
Brønshøj |
|
2-0 |
05/04/2021 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-2 |
FA 2000 |
|
0-1 |
21/03/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-3 |
Nykobing FC |
|
0-0 |
22/11/2020 15:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
2-0 |
AB Tårnby |
|
2-0 |
08/11/2020 15:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Skovshoved |
|
0-1 |
01/11/2020 15:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
0-1 |
HIK |
|
0-0 |
18/10/2020 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
3-1 |
Roskilde |
|
1-0 |
04/10/2020 14:00 |
FT |
|
Slagelse B&I |
1-1 |
Naestved |
|
0-0 |