Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
19/05/2024 13:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-0 |
Khust City |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
18/05/2024 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-3 |
Lokomotiv Kyiv |
|
0-2 |
04/05/2024 14:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
1-0 |
Trostianets |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
03/05/2024 13:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-1 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
|
1-1 |
21/04/2024 14:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-0 |
Nyva Ternopil |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
12/04/2024 12:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
1-1 |
Rukh Vynnyky II |
|
1-1 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
05/04/2024 12:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-0 |
Bukovyna |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
31/03/2024 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-2 |
Druzhba |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
24/03/2024 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-0 |
Metal Kharkiv |
|
0-0 |
19/11/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-1 |
Livyi Bereh |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
10/11/2023 13:45 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-1 |
UCSA |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
03/11/2023 13:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
2-1 |
Chernihiv |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
28/10/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-0 |
Karpaty II |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
20/10/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
4-1 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
|
2-1 |
07/10/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-0 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
05/10/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-5 |
Nyva Vinnytsya |
|
0-4 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
01/10/2023 12:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-2 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
30/09/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
1-1 |
VAST |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
24/09/2023 12:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-3 |
Yarud Mariupol' |
|
0-2 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
23/09/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-1 |
Skala 1911 Stryi |
|
0-1 |
13/09/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-1 |
Kudrivka |
|
0-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
08/09/2023 16:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-2 |
Inhulets |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
03/09/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-7 |
Zvyahel |
|
0-2 |
29/08/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
1-2 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya II |
|
1-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
28/08/2023 16:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-6 |
SK Poltava |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
18/08/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
1-2 |
Real Pharm |
|
1-2 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
11/08/2023 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-1 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka |
|
0-1 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
06/08/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-3 |
Chayka |
|
0-2 |
Ukraine - Druha Liga ( League ) |
25/05/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' II |
0-4 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya II |
|
0-2 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
07/05/2023 13:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-1 |
Karpaty |
|
1-0 |
29/04/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-2 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
|
0-1 |
16/04/2023 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-2 |
Polessya |
|
0-2 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
3-0 |
Chernihiv |
|
0-0 |
16/11/2022 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-4 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya |
|
0-2 |
11/11/2022 14:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
4-3 |
SK Poltava |
|
2-0 |
28/10/2022 13:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-1 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
0-1 |
30/09/2022 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-3 |
Obolon'-Brovar |
|
0-3 |
18/09/2022 12:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
7-0 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
|
3-0 |
02/09/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
3-1 |
Skoruk Tomakivka |
|
1-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
21/05/2022 17:00 |
CANC |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Volyn |
|
|
14/05/2022 17:00 |
CANC |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Obolon'-Brovar |
|
|
07/05/2022 17:00 |
CANC |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Metal Kharkiv |
|
|
23/04/2022 17:00 |
PST |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Uzhhorod |
|
|
09/04/2022 17:00 |
PST |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
|
|
19/03/2022 18:00 |
PST |
|
Kremin' |
- |
Hirnyk-Sport |
|
|
06/11/2021 14:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-1 |
Avanhard |
|
0-1 |
06/10/2021 13:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-1 |
Prykarpattia |
|
0-1 |
27/09/2021 16:15 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-1 |
Alians Lypova Dolyna |
|
0-0 |
10/09/2021 16:30 |
FT |
|
Mykolaiv |
3-1 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
|
0-1 |
04/09/2021 15:30 |
FT |
|
Mykolaiv |
2-0 |
Olimpik Donetsk |
|
0-0 |
23/08/2021 15:30 |
FT |
|
Mykolaiv |
1-2 |
Nyva Ternopil |
|
0-2 |
07/08/2021 16:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-3 |
Polessya |
|
0-2 |
24/07/2021 17:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
2-0 |
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka |
|
1-0 |
Ukraine - Persha Liga ( League ) |
05/06/2021 17:30 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
0-4 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
|
0-3 |
05/04/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-2 |
Veres Rivne |
|
1-1 |
26/03/2021 16:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-1 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
|
1-0 |
19/03/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Hirnyk-Sport |
0-1 |
Chornomorets |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2021 15:00 |
FT |
|
Hirnyk-Sport |
1-1 |
Prykarpattia |
|
0-0 |
30/11/2020 14:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-2 |
Volyn |
|
0-0 |
15/11/2020 14:00 |
FT |
|
Kremin' |
1-0 |
Krystal |
|
0-0 |