Estadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | |
---|---|
Address | Avenida Humberto Tejera Mérida |
Estadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa Map
Estadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa, Avenida Humberto Tejera, Mérida |
|
City | Mérida |
Country | Venezuela |
Surface | Natural Grass Field |
Capacity | 16500 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
ULA FC | 1977 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venezuela - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
22/06/2023 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Merida FC | 1-1 | Carabobo FC | |||
Venezuela - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
13/08/2022 23:00 | FT | ULA FC | 3-1 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
31/07/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 3-1 | Real Frontera | |||
17/07/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-2 | Rayo Zuliano | |||
03/07/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 0-1 | Urena SC | |||
12/06/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-1 | Héroes de Falcón | |||
22/05/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-0 | Trujillanos FC | |||
08/05/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-3 | Titanes FC | |||
24/04/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 2-1 | Llaneros de Guanare | |||
03/04/2022 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 0-0 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
Venezuela - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
07/11/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 1-0 | Atlético La Cruz | |||
31/10/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 1-0 | Urena SC | |||
16/10/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 1-4 | ULA FC | |||
09/10/2021 22:30 | FT | ULA FC | 1-0 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
02/10/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 0-0 | Rayo Zuliano | |||
02/10/2021 22:00 | PST | Yaracuy FC | - | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | |||
29/09/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 2-2 | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | |||
25/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 3-0 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
24/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 1-3 | Real Frontera | |||
12/09/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 3-1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||
11/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 0-1 | Urena SC | |||
08/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 4-0 | Llaneros de Guanare | |||
05/09/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-0 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
03/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 1-3 | Titanes FC | |||
29/08/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 2-3 | Titanes FC | |||
27/08/2021 18:00 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 0-1 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
21/08/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 2-2 | Real Frontera | |||
15/08/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 4-0 | Llaneros de Guanare | |||
11/08/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 0-0 | ULA FC | |||
01/08/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 0-1 | Real Frontera | |||
31/07/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 1-0 | Yaracuy FC | |||
30/07/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 0-1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||
25/07/2021 18:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 2-1 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
21/07/2021 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 2-1 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
21/07/2021 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-1 | Urena SC | |||
17/07/2021 22:30 | FT | Titanes FC | 2-0 | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | |||
Venezuela - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
10/12/2020 17:00 | - | UCV | - | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | |||
08/12/2020 19:00 | PEN | Urena SC | 0-0 PS : 3-5 |
UCV | |||
04/12/2020 16:00 | FT | UCV | 0-0 | Urena SC | |||
29/11/2020 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 2-1 | Real Frontera | |||
29/11/2020 19:00 | FT | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-1 | Urena SC | |||
29/11/2020 16:00 | FT | Atletico el Vigia FC | 2-3 | ULA FC | |||
27/11/2020 22:30 | FT | ULA FC | 3-2 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | |||
27/11/2020 19:00 | FT | Urena SC | 1-0 | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | |||
27/11/2020 16:00 | FT | Atletico el Vigia FC | 4-2 | Real Frontera | |||
24/11/2020 22:30 | FT | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 2-1 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
24/11/2020 19:00 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 3-3 | ULA FC | |||
24/11/2020 16:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 2-3 | Urena SC | |||
22/11/2020 22:30 | FT | ULA FC | 2-3 | Real Frontera | |||
22/11/2020 19:00 | FT | Atletico el Vigia FC | 0-2 | Urena SC | |||
22/11/2020 16:00 | FT | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 3-1 | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | |||
19/11/2020 22:30 | FT | Deportivo JBL del Zulia | 2-0 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
19/11/2020 19:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 1-2 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | |||
19/11/2020 16:00 | FT | Urena SC | 2-0 | ULA FC | |||
02/05/2020 23:00 | PST | ULA FC | - | Real Frontera | |||
08/04/2020 03:00 | PST | ULA FC | - | Titanes FC | |||
28/03/2020 03:00 | PST | ULA FC | - | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
14/03/2020 23:00 | - | ULA FC | - | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | |||
01/03/2020 18:00 | FT | ULA FC | 1-2 | Urena SC | |||
Venezuela - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
22/02/2020 18:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Merida FC | 4-0 | Carabobo FC |