Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
06/09/2024 03:00 |
- |
|
Atlético Colegiales |
- |
Olimpia |
|
|
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) |
02/10/2023 14:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-2 |
3 de Febrero |
|
1-0 |
15/09/2023 21:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-2 |
Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
|
0-2 |
04/09/2023 21:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-1 |
Pastoreo |
|
1-0 |
23/08/2023 02:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-3 |
Atlético Colegiales |
|
0-1 |
15/08/2023 02:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-3 |
Sportivo Carapeguá |
|
1-2 |
29/07/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-0 |
24 de Setiembre |
|
0-0 |
25/07/2023 02:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
Fernando De La Mora |
|
0-0 |
08/07/2023 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
Martin Ledesma |
|
0-0 |
04/07/2023 02:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-2 |
SOL DE America |
|
0-2 |
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
22/06/2023 02:00 |
- |
|
Sportivo Limpeño |
- |
Martin Ledesma |
|
|
21/06/2023 23:30 |
- |
|
Atlético Tembetary |
- |
Atyrá |
|
|
Paraguay - Division Intermedia ( League ) |
17/06/2023 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-3 |
Independiente F.b.c. |
|
1-2 |
03/06/2023 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
3-0 |
Atyrá |
|
3-0 |
20/05/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-3 |
Deportivo Santani |
|
0-1 |
13/05/2023 01:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-4 |
Deportivo Recoleta |
|
1-2 |
27/04/2023 17:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-2 |
Rubio NU |
|
0-1 |
11/04/2023 02:45 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-2 |
2 de Mayo |
|
0-1 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
09/11/2022 01:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-3 |
General Caballero |
|
0-2 |
27/10/2022 15:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
4-0 |
Sportivo Ameliano |
|
1-0 |
15/10/2022 01:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
Guairena FC |
|
0-0 |
07/10/2022 02:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
Club Guarani |
|
0-0 |
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
28/09/2022 02:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-2 |
Atlético Tembetary |
|
0-1 |
27/09/2022 23:30 |
FT |
|
Guairena FC |
0-2 |
Sportivo Ameliano |
|
0-1 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
25/09/2022 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-2 |
SOL DE America |
|
0-1 |
21/09/2022 02:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
Cerro Porteno |
|
0-1 |
16/09/2022 23:45 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-0 |
Resistencia |
|
0-0 |
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
08/09/2022 00:30 |
FT |
|
SOL DE America |
0-3 |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
0-1 |
07/09/2022 22:00 |
- |
|
General Caballero |
- |
Club Guarani |
|
|
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
21/08/2022 01:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-2 |
Tacuary |
|
0-0 |
07/08/2022 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-3 |
Libertad Asuncion |
|
1-2 |
25/07/2022 21:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-2 |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
1-2 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura ( League ) |
03/07/2022 23:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-3 |
General Caballero |
|
0-3 |
31/05/2022 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-4 |
Guairena FC |
|
0-3 |
11/05/2022 03:30 |
PST |
|
12 de Octubre |
- |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
0-2 |
30/04/2022 03:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-0 |
Tacuary |
|
0-0 |
17/04/2022 00:30 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
Olimpia |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2022 01:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-1 |
Resistencia |
|
0-1 |
20/03/2022 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
SOL DE America |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2022 01:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-3 |
Club Guarani |
|
0-2 |
19/02/2022 00:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-1 |
Sportivo Ameliano |
|
1-1 |
06/02/2022 02:45 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-6 |
Libertad Asuncion |
|
1-2 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
05/12/2021 00:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-0 |
SOL DE America |
|
0-0 |
20/11/2021 01:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
Guairena FC |
|
0-0 |
31/10/2021 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
Libertad Asuncion |
|
0-0 |
19/10/2021 00:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-2 |
Club Guarani |
|
1-1 |
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
07/10/2021 02:00 |
FT |
|
Cerro Porteno |
0-2 |
SOL DE America |
|
0-0 |
06/10/2021 23:30 |
FT |
|
Club River Plate |
0-1 |
Atlético Tembetary |
|
0-0 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
13/09/2021 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
Cerro Porteno |
|
0-0 |
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay ( Cup ) |
27/08/2021 02:30 |
FT |
|
Mil Palos |
1-6 |
12 de Octubre |
|
0-3 |
27/08/2021 00:00 |
FT |
|
Cristóbal Colón JAS |
4-0 |
Deportivo Pinozá |
|
2-0 |
27/08/2021 00:00 |
- |
|
1 de Marzo Pilar |
- |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
|
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura ( League ) |
23/08/2021 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-2 |
Club River Plate |
|
1-0 |
09/08/2021 00:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
Sportivo Luqueno |
|
0-1 |
27/07/2021 02:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-3 |
Olimpia |
|
1-2 |
18/07/2021 00:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-2 |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
0-1 |
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura ( League ) |
31/05/2021 03:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
2-2 |
Nacional Asuncion |
|
0-0 |
16/05/2021 03:00 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-1 |
Guairena FC |
|
0-1 |
01/05/2021 03:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-0 |
Sportivo Luqueno |
|
1-0 |
17/04/2021 03:15 |
FT |
|
12 de Octubre |
1-1 |
Club Guarani |
|
0-1 |