Estadio Francisco de la Hera | |
---|---|
Address | Calle de Badajoz Almendralejo |
Estadio Francisco de la Hera Map
Estadio Francisco de la Hera, Calle de Badajoz, Almendralejo |
|
City | Almendralejo |
Country | Spain |
Surface | Natural Grass Field |
Capacity | 11580 |
Team | Foundation Year |
---|---|
Extremadura | 2007 |
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 ( League ) | |||||||
08/09/2024 21:00 | FT | Extremadura 1924 | 3-0 | Montijo | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
01/11/2023 22:30 | FT | Hernán Cortés | 1-12 | Real Betis | |||
World - UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Luxembourg U19 | 1-4 | Denmark U19 | |||
25/03/2023 18:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 1-2 | Denmark U19 | |||
22/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Denmark U19 | 0-0 | Spain U19 | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/11/2022 23:00 | FT | Santa Amalia | 0-9 | Villarreal | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/05/2022 19:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Real Unión | |||
07/05/2022 20:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
24/04/2022 18:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Badajoz | |||
09/04/2022 20:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||
03/04/2022 13:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Athletic Club II | |||
20/03/2022 19:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | UD Logroñés | |||
05/03/2022 19:00 | CANC | Extremadura | - | Celta de Vigo II | |||
19/02/2022 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-3 | Cultural Leonesa | |||
04/02/2022 23:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-6 | SS Reyes | |||
27/01/2022 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-2 | CF Talavera | |||
18/12/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-4 | Racing Santander | |||
04/12/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-2 | Zamora | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
01/12/2021 22:30 | FT | Extremadura | 1-4 | Zamora | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1 ( League ) | |||||||
20/11/2021 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-2 | Calahorra | |||
07/11/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-2 | Internacional de Madrid | |||
22/10/2021 22:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-1 | Tudelano | |||
09/10/2021 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-0 | Real Valladolid II | |||
26/09/2021 18:00 | FT | Extremadura | 3-2 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
17/09/2021 22:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-0 | Racing Ferrol | |||
04/09/2021 22:30 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | SD Logroñés | |||
World - UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
03/09/2021 21:45 | FT | Spain U21 | 4-1 | Russia U21 | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 5 ( League ) | |||||||
09/05/2021 13:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-0 | Internacional de Madrid | |||
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 ( League ) | |||||||
25/04/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura UD II | 1-1 | Miajadas | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 5 ( League ) | |||||||
24/04/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-0 | Real Madrid II | |||
11/04/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | SS Reyes | |||
14/03/2021 14:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-1 | Melilla | |||
21/02/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-0 | Villanovense | |||
06/02/2021 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 3-1 | Villarrobledo | |||
27/01/2021 22:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | Don Benito | |||
10/01/2021 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-0 | Socuéllamos | |||
Spain - Copa del Rey ( Cup ) | |||||||
17/12/2020 22:30 | FT | Extremadura | 1-2 | Socuéllamos | |||
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 5 ( League ) | |||||||
06/12/2020 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-1 | Mérida AD | |||
31/10/2020 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-1 | Badajoz | |||
24/10/2020 20:30 | FT | Extremadura | 1-1 | Villarrubia | |||
Spain - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
17/07/2020 22:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-0 | Sporting Gijon | |||
07/07/2020 22:45 | FT | Extremadura | 0-1 | Cadiz | |||
01/07/2020 22:45 | FT | Extremadura | 3-1 | Racing Santander | |||
23/06/2020 22:45 | FT | Extremadura | 1-2 | Zaragoza | |||
17/06/2020 20:30 | FT | Extremadura | 0-1 | Albacete | |||
07/03/2020 18:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-2 | Oviedo | |||
23/02/2020 20:15 | FT | Extremadura | 3-2 | Mirandes | |||
08/02/2020 18:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-4 | Tenerife | |||
01/02/2020 18:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-0 | Lugo | |||
19/01/2020 22:30 | FT | Extremadura | 1-2 | Almeria | |||
03/01/2020 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | Alcorcon | |||
15/12/2019 14:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | Malaga | |||
01/12/2019 22:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-1 | Las Palmas | |||
16/11/2019 18:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
03/11/2019 14:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-3 | Girona | |||
19/10/2019 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-3 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
12/10/2019 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1-1 | Ponferradina | |||
01/10/2019 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2-0 | Elche | |||
22/09/2019 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-1 | Huesca | |||
07/09/2019 21:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0-0 | Numancia |