Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
26/07/2024 20:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1-1 | Lyngby | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
19/07/2024 20:00 | FT | B 93 | 0-0 | Kolding IF | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
20/05/2024 14:00 | FT | Naestved | 1-3 | Hillerød | |||
07/04/2024 14:00 | FT | Naestved | 2-1 | HB Koge | |||
08/03/2024 21:00 | FT | FC Helsingor | 1-1 | Kolding IF | |||
24/02/2024 17:00 | FT | B 93 | 0-0 | Naestved | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
29/10/2023 18:00 | FT | Silkeborg | 0-0 | Odense | |||
01/10/2023 15:00 | FT | Vejle | 0-0 | FC Nordsjaelland | |||
Denmark - DBU Pokalen ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/09/2023 20:00 | FT | Nykobing FC | 0-1 | Aarhus | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | FT | Silkeborg | 1-0 | Hvidovre | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
22/08/2023 20:00 | FT | Naestved | 0-1 | B 93 | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
13/08/2023 15:00 | FT | Vejle | 1-2 | FC Midtjylland | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
18/05/2023 15:00 | FT | Hvidovre | 1-2 | Sonderjyske | |||
05/05/2023 19:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1-0 | Hillerød | |||
20/04/2023 19:00 | FT | Naestved | 1-1 | Vejle | |||
15/04/2023 15:00 | FT | Hillerød | 2-0 | Nykobing FC | |||
05/03/2023 17:00 | FT | Vejle | 1-0 | Vendsyssel FF | |||
17/02/2023 21:00 | FT | FC Helsingor | 1-4 | HB Koge | |||
11/02/2023 15:00 | FT | Hillerød | 2-2 | Hobro | |||
22/10/2022 15:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1-0 | Nykobing FC | |||
Denmark - DBU Pokalen ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/10/2022 19:00 | FT | AB Copenhagen | 0-3 | Aarhus | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
08/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Hillerød | 2-0 | Vendsyssel FF | |||
30/09/2022 19:30 | FT | Hvidovre | 1-1 | Vejle | |||
09/09/2022 20:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3-2 | Hvidovre | |||
30/07/2022 15:00 | FT | Hillerød | 1-5 | Sonderjyske | |||
Denmark - 1. Division ( League ) | |||||||
23/05/2022 20:00 | FT | FC Fredericia | 0-4 | AC Horsens | |||
12/05/2022 19:30 | FT | Lyngby | 1-0 | Hvidovre | |||
29/04/2022 20:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2-0 | Esbjerg | |||
09/04/2022 16:00 | FT | Nykobing FC | 4-3 | FC Helsingor | |||
12/03/2022 14:45 | FT | Hvidovre | 0-4 | FC Helsingor | |||
04/12/2021 15:00 | FT | HB Koge | 3-3 | Lyngby | |||
08/11/2021 21:00 | FT | FC Helsingor | 4-1 | FC Fredericia | |||
23/10/2021 13:45 | FT | AC Horsens | 0-1 | Lyngby | |||
25/09/2021 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 3-1 | Hvidovre | |||
30/08/2021 20:00 | FT | Hvidovre | 2-2 | Hobro |