Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
World - UEFA Champions League ( Cup ) | |||||||
31/07/2024 21:45 | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | Ludogorets | |||
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/07/2024 20:00 | FT | Ashdod | 2-4 | Hapoel Katamon | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
21/05/2024 20:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-4 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
15/04/2024 20:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
01/04/2024 20:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon | 2-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
16/03/2024 20:30 | FT | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||
World - UEFA Youth League ( League ) | |||||||
12/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Bayern München U19 | 1-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
03/03/2024 21:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||
26/02/2024 21:00 | FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1-1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||
17/02/2024 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | |||
Israel - Liga Leumit ( League ) | |||||||
09/02/2024 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 3-1 | Bnei Yehuda | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
03/02/2024 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0-2 | Hapoel Haifa | |||
31/01/2024 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||
04/01/2024 21:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 3-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||
30/12/2023 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1-2 | Hapoel Katamon | |||
24/12/2023 21:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1-5 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
16/12/2023 20:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||
05/12/2023 21:00 | FT | Ashdod | 2-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
World - UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
15/11/2023 20:00 | FT | Switzerland U19 | 2-1 | Sweden U19 | |||
Israel - Ligat Ha'al ( League ) | |||||||
01/10/2023 20:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 2-3 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
23/09/2023 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
03/09/2023 20:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
Israel - Super Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/07/2023 20:30 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||
World - UEFA U19 Championship ( Cup ) | |||||||
07/07/2023 19:00 | FT | Greece U19 | 0-5 | Spain U19 | |||
Israel - Liga Leumit ( League ) | |||||||
23/12/2022 16:00 | FT | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 0-0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
World - UEFA Youth League ( League ) | |||||||
02/11/2022 17:00 | FT | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-1 | Apolonia U19 | |||
World - UEFA Europa Conference League ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/08/2021 20:30 | FT | FC Basel 1893 | 4-0 | Ujpest | |||
World - UEFA Champions League ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/07/2021 20:30 | FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC |