Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
27/07/2024 18:00 | FT | Grobiņa | 1-2 | Metta / LU | |||
06/07/2024 18:00 | FT | Auda | 0-1 | Valmiera / BSS | |||
27/06/2024 18:00 | FT | Grobiņa | 3-0 | BFC Daugavpils | |||
16/06/2024 20:00 | FT | Rīgas FS | 2-2 | Riga | |||
02/06/2024 18:00 | FT | Tukums | 1-4 | Auda | |||
29/05/2024 18:00 | FT | Metta / LU | 0-6 | Rīgas FS | |||
19/05/2024 18:00 | FT | FS Jelgava | 1-5 | Riga | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | FT | Valmiera / BSS | 0-1 | FK Liepaja | |||
05/04/2024 18:00 | FT | Auda | 3-1 | Valmiera / BSS | |||
World - UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
26/03/2024 17:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 0-2 | Norway U19 | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | FT | Norway U19 | 2-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 15:00 | FT | FS Jelgava | 2-3 | Tukums | |||
World - UEFA Youth League ( League ) | |||||||
28/11/2023 16:30 | FT | Young Boys U19 | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
11/11/2023 14:00 | FT | Tukums | 0-0 | FS Jelgava | |||
World - UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
09/11/2023 15:00 | FT | Croatia U17 | 1-5 | England U17 | |||
03/11/2023 14:00 | FT | England U17 | 8-0 | Faroe Islands U17 | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
28/10/2023 14:00 | FT | FS Jelgava | 0-2 | Auda | |||
World - UEFA Youth League ( League ) | |||||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | FT | Internazionale U19 | 2-3 | Salzburg U19 | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
23/09/2023 14:00 | FT | Metta / LU | 1-1 | Tukums | |||
World - UEFA Youth League ( League ) | |||||||
19/09/2023 15:30 | FT | Young Boys U19 | 1-3 | RB Leipzig U19 | |||
World - UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification ( Cup ) | |||||||
12/09/2023 18:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 0-1 | Montenegro U21 | |||
World - UEFA Europa Conference League ( Cup ) | |||||||
20/07/2023 21:45 | FT | St Patrick's Athl. | 2-3 | F91 Dudelange | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
13/05/2023 13:00 | FT | Metta / LU | 3-2 | Tukums | |||
07/05/2023 15:00 | FT | Auda | 0-4 | FK Liepaja | |||
02/04/2023 13:00 | FT | Tukums | 1-2 | Metta / LU | |||
Latvia - Virsliga ( League ) | |||||||
12/11/2022 14:00 | FT | Riga | 0-1 | Rīgas FS | |||
09/10/2022 15:00 | FT | Metta / LU | 1-4 | Valmiera / BSS | |||
01/10/2022 13:00 | FT | Tukums | 1-0 | Auda | |||
11/09/2022 16:00 | FT | Super Nova | 2-2 | FK Liepaja | |||
04/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Rīgas FS | 1-1 | Riga | |||
06/05/2022 13:00 | FT | Auda | 4-1 | Super Nova | |||
23/04/2022 16:00 | FT | FK Liepaja | 2-3 | Rīgas FS | |||
10/04/2022 13:00 | FT | Auda | 1-3 | Valmiera / BSS | |||
19/03/2022 14:00 | FT | Tukums | 2-2 | Metta / LU |