Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japan - WE League ( League ) | |||||||
25/05/2024 08:00 | FT | Urawa Reds W | 3-3 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | |||
19/05/2024 08:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka W | 1-2 | Vegalta Sendai | |||
12/05/2024 07:00 | FT | JEF United W | 2-1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | |||
06/05/2024 09:00 | FT | Parceiro Nagano W | 0-3 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | |||
02/05/2024 06:00 | FT | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | 3-0 | Elfen Saitama W | |||
28/04/2024 07:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata W | 2-1 | JEF United W | |||
14/04/2024 07:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata W | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | |||
31/03/2024 08:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka W | 1-2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | |||
27/03/2024 08:00 | FT | Urawa Reds W | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata W | |||
24/03/2024 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | 2-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | |||
World - AFC U20 Asian Cup - Women ( Cup ) | |||||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | FT | Australia U20 W | 1-0 | Korea Republic U20 W | |||
03/03/2024 03:00 | FT | Korea Republic U20 W | 1-2 | Australia U20 W | |||
Japan - WE League ( League ) | |||||||
07/01/2024 08:00 | FT | Urawa Reds W | 3-1 | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | |||
13/12/2023 10:00 | FT | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | |||
10/12/2023 07:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata W | 2-0 | Urawa Reds W | |||
Australia - A-League Women ( League ) | |||||||
26/11/2023 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory W | 2-1 | Central Coast Mariners W | |||
19/11/2023 08:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC W | 2-3 | Melbourne City W | |||
World - Olympics Women - Qualification Asia ( Cup ) | |||||||
26/10/2023 11:00 | FT | Chinese Taipei W | 1-4 | Philippines W | |||
Japan - WE League ( League ) | |||||||
03/06/2023 08:00 | FT | Urawa Reds W | 4-0 | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | |||
21/05/2023 08:00 | FT | Urawa Reds W | 3-0 | JEF United W | |||
07/05/2023 08:00 | FT | Nojima Stella W | 0-2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | |||
03/05/2023 08:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | 1-2 | Urawa Reds W | |||
25/03/2023 07:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata W | 0-3 | Elfen Saitama W | |||
19/03/2023 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | 1-1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | |||
03/12/2022 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | 0-3 | Urawa Reds W | |||
26/11/2022 08:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | 1-1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | |||
England - Women's Championship ( League ) | |||||||
30/10/2022 17:00 | - | Charlton Athletic W | - | Bristol City W | |||
Japan - WE League ( League ) | |||||||
22/10/2022 07:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Elfen Saitama W |