Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scotland - Challenge Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
03/09/2024 21:45 | FT | Hamilton Academical | 4-0 | Dundee United II | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
24/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0-1 | Alloa Athletic | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
17/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1-0 | Stranraer | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
03/08/2024 17:00 | FT | Montrose | 1-1 | Kelty Hearts | |||
Scotland - League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/07/2024 21:45 | PEN | Inverness CT | 0-0 PS : 3-5 |
Arbroath | |||
16/07/2024 21:45 | FT | Queen of the South | 2-0 | Dumbarton | |||
13/07/2024 17:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0-2 | Livingston | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
27/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 0-2 | Montrose | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 4-2 | Cove Rangers | |||
23/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1-0 | Montrose | |||
19/03/2024 22:45 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 2-1 | Alloa Athletic | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
02/03/2024 18:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0-1 | Stenhousemuir | |||
10/02/2024 18:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2-0 | Clyde | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
27/01/2024 18:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3-0 | Edinburgh City | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
09/01/2024 22:45 | FT | Peterhead | 3-1 | Dumbarton | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 2-2 | Kelty Hearts | |||
23/12/2023 18:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2-2 | Montrose | |||
28/11/2023 22:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1-2 | Hamilton Academical | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | FT | Clyde | 0-4 | East Fife | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
11/11/2023 18:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 0-1 | Cove Rangers | |||
Scotland - FA Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
28/10/2023 17:00 | AET | Huntly | 1-4 | Forfar Athletic | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Edinburgh City | |||
02/09/2023 17:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0-2 | Falkirk | |||
Scotland - Challenge Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
15/08/2023 21:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0-3 | East Kilbride | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
05/08/2023 17:00 | FT | Falkirk | 3-0 | Annan Athletic | |||
Scotland - League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
29/07/2023 17:00 | PEN | Hamilton Academical | 2-2 PS : 2-4 |
Cove Rangers | |||
25/07/2023 21:45 | FT | Clyde | 1-2 | Brechin | |||
15/07/2023 17:00 | FT | Spartans | 1-0 | Dundee Utd | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
06/05/2023 17:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2-1 | Annan Athletic | |||
29/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0-0 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
08/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 0-0 | Clyde | |||
01/04/2023 17:00 | FT | Queen of the South | 2-1 | Peterhead | |||
25/03/2023 19:00 | FT | Montrose | 1-3 | Dunfermline | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
21/03/2023 22:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2-0 | Forfar Athletic | |||
28/02/2023 22:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 1-0 | Stenhousemuir | |||
11/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0-1 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
04/02/2023 18:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1-0 | Peterhead | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
28/01/2023 18:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1-0 | Stranraer | |||
21/01/2023 18:00 | FT | East Fife | 1-3 | Stranraer | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
07/01/2023 18:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0-1 | Dunfermline | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
23/12/2022 22:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 5-1 | Albion Rovers | |||
Scotland - FA Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
26/11/2022 22:45 | FT | Clyde | 1-3 | Dumbarton | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
19/11/2022 18:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0-2 | Dunfermline | |||
29/10/2022 17:00 | FT | Queen of the South | 1-3 | Falkirk | |||
22/10/2022 17:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
17/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0-2 | Forfar Athletic | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
03/09/2022 17:00 | FT | Queen of the South | 0-2 | Dunfermline | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
20/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0-2 | Albion Rovers | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
13/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Falkirk | 3-1 | Peterhead | |||
Scotland - Challenge Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
09/08/2022 21:45 | FT | Kilmarnock II | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
06/08/2022 17:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2-2 | Elgin City | |||
Scotland - League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
16/07/2022 17:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0-3 | Hamilton Academical | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1-2 | Cove Rangers | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
16/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 4-1 | Albion Rovers | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
02/04/2022 17:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0-3 | Montrose | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
12/03/2022 18:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0-0 | Edinburgh City | |||
26/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3-1 | Stirling Albion | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
19/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0-1 | Airdrie United | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
11/02/2022 22:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1-0 | Stirling Albion | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
05/02/2022 18:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1-1 | Queen's Park | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
02/01/2022 18:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1-1 | Annan Athletic | |||
18/12/2021 18:00 | FT | Elgin City | 2-2 | Stenhousemuir | |||
03/12/2021 22:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0-1 | Annan Athletic | |||
13/11/2021 18:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Annan Athletic | |||
Scotland - League One ( League ) | |||||||
06/11/2021 18:00 | FT | Queen's Park | 1-1 | East Fife | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
25/09/2021 17:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1-0 | Stranraer | |||
Scotland - Challenge Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
04/09/2021 17:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0-1 | East Fife | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
31/07/2021 17:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 2-0 | Edinburgh City | |||
Scotland - League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
21/07/2021 21:45 | PST | Edinburgh City | - | Falkirk | |||
17/07/2021 17:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1-0 | East Kilbride | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
29/04/2021 21:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0-1 | Albion Rovers | |||
06/04/2021 21:00 | FT | Queen's Park | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | |||
Scotland - FA Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
23/03/2021 22:45 | PEN | Formartine United | 1-1 PS : 3-1 |
Annan Athletic | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
05/12/2020 18:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 5-2 | Albion Rovers | |||
24/10/2020 17:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2-2 | Stirling Albion | |||
Scotland - League Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
10/10/2020 17:00 | PEN | Annan Athletic | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Stranraer | |||
Scotland - League Two ( League ) | |||||||
07/03/2020 18:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0-0 | Cowdenbeath | |||
03/03/2020 22:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0-0 | Stenhousemuir |