You can access the results of the matches played on Friday, 22 November 2019 and the details of the matches.
Time | Status | Home | Score | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
China - Super League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 14:35 | FT | Henan Jianye | 2-1 | Tianjin Songjiang | |||
22/11/2019 14:35 | FT | Shandong Luneng | 2-0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||
22/11/2019 14:35 | FT | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | |||
22/11/2019 14:35 | FT | Wuhan Zall | 2-1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||
Belarus - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 03:00 | CANC | Torpedo Minsk | - | FC Slutsk | |||
Brazil - Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 03:30 | FT | Brasil DE Pelotas | 2-2 | Atletico Goianiense | |||
22/11/2019 01:15 | FT | Sao Bento | 4-1 | Londrina | |||
Venezuela - Primera División ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2-0 | Aragua FC | |||
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 13:00 | - | Merani Tbilisi | - | Samtredia | |||
Indonesia - Liga 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 14:30 | FT | Persepam Madura Utd | 1-2 | Bhayangkara FC | |||
22/11/2019 11:30 | FT | PS TIRA | 1-2 | PSIS Semarang | |||
Russia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 19:30 | FT | Tambov | 2-3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||
Denmark - Superliga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | FC Nordsjaelland | 3-0 | Randers FC | |||
Poland - Ekstraklasa ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3-0 | Piast Gliwice | |||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2-2 | Wisla Plock | |||
France - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2-0 | Lille | |||
France - Ligue 2 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Paris FC | 2-0 | Auxerre | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Caen | 3-3 | Le Mans | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Estac Troyes | 0-4 | Chambly Thelle FC | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1-1 | Nancy | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1-1 | Clermont Foot | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1-3 | Lorient | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Niort | 2-1 | Rodez | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Orleans | 0-1 | Valenciennes | |||
Bulgaria - First League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 18:30 | FT | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||
Serbia - Super Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | FK Partizan | 6-2 | Javor | |||
Ukraine - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-1 | Lviv | |||
Croatia - HNL ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | HNK Hajduk Split | |||
England - Championship ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:45 | FT | Fulham | 2-1 | QPR | |||
Poland - I Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-2 | Odra Opole | |||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1-3 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | |||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||
22/11/2019 18:30 | FT | Wigry Suwałki | 0-3 | Stal Mielec | |||
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 2-1 | Jong AZ | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1-2 | Jong Ajax | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 4-1 | Jong PSV | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | NEC Nijmegen | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Excelsior | 1-2 | FC Volendam | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Dordrecht | 2-3 | Telstar | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | MVV | 4-0 | FC OSS | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | FC Eindhoven | 0-3 | Cambuur | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | GO Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Roda | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 0-2 | Den Bosch | |||
Austria - 2. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:10 | FT | SV Kapfenberg | 2-1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||
22/11/2019 21:10 | FT | FC BW Linz | 2-4 | FC Liefering | |||
22/11/2019 21:10 | FT | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-1 | Austria Vienna (Am) | |||
22/11/2019 21:10 | FT | SV Horn | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
22/11/2019 21:10 | FT | Grazer AK | 2-2 | SKU Amstetten | |||
Czech Republic - Czech Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3-3 | České Budějovice | |||
Czech Republic - FNL ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Ústí nad Labem | 1-2 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | |||
22/11/2019 19:00 | FT | Vítkovice | 1-1 | Vysočina Jihlava | |||
Switzerland - Challenge League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Lausanne | 5-0 | FC WIL 1900 | |||
Romania - Liga I ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:30 | FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4-0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Club Brugge KV | 2-0 | Oostende | |||
Malta - Challenge League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Qormi | 1-2 | Qrendi | |||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | St. Andrews | 4-0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||
Malta - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0-0 | Floriana | |||
Germany - 3. Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-3 | Hallescher FC | |||
Germany - Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
Germany - 2. Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:30 | FT | VfL BOCHUM | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
22/11/2019 20:30 | FT | Erzgebirge AUE | 3-1 | FC St. Pauli | |||
France - National 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Beziers | 1-4 | Lyon Duchere | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 4-0 | Le Puy Foot | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Gazelec FC Ajaccio | 0-0 | Quevilly | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | RED Star FC 93 | 2-1 | Cholet | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Laval | 0-0 | Creteil | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 2-2 | Bastia-Borgo | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0-0 | Concarneau | |||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | PAU | 1-0 | Avranches | |||
Belgium - Challenger Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | KVC Westerlo | 1-2 | OH Leuven | |||
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:15 | FT | Frankfurt W | 2-2 | 1899 Hoffenheim W | |||
Spain - La Liga ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:00 | FT | Levante | 2-1 | Mallorca | |||
Spain - Segunda División ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:00 | FT | Sporting Gijon | 0-2 | Tenerife | |||
Armenia - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 17:00 | FT | Ararat | 1-1 | Gandzasar | |||
Turkey - 1. Lig ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 19:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 1-1 | Giresunspor | |||
Wales - Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:00 | FT | Barry Town | 3-0 | Penybont | |||
Turkey - Süper Lig ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 0-1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||
Northern-Ireland - Premiership ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:45 | FT | Glenavon FC | 1-0 | Linfield | |||
Wales - FAW Championship ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County AFC | 1-4 | Briton Ferry | |||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 5-1 | llanelli AFC | |||
El-Salvador - Primera Division ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 00:00 | FT | Águila | 0-0 | Alianza | |||
Romania - Liga II ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 03:00 | CANC | Juventus Bucuresti | - | Rapid | |||
Croatia - First NL ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 19:00 | FT | Medjimurje Cakovec | 0-1 | Rudes | |||
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 15:25 | FT | Najran | 0-0 | Al-Qadisiyah FC | |||
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 19:40 | FT | Al Shabab | 0-1 | Al-Fayha | |||
22/11/2019 17:55 | FT | Al-Hazm | 2-3 | Al-Raed | |||
22/11/2019 15:30 | FT | Abha | 3-1 | Al-Fateh | |||
Italy - Serie B ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:00 | FT | Pescara | 1-1 | Cremonese | |||
Armenia - First League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Lokomotiv | - | Dilijan | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Ararat II | - | Ararat-Armenia II | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Aragats | - | Lernayin Artsakh | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Van | - | Shirak II | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Torpedo Yerevan | - | Sevan | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | - | Alashkert II | - | Masis | |||
22/11/2019 03:00 | CANC | Makaravank | - | Banants II | |||
- Premyer Liqa ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 18:00 | FT | Sumqayıt | 2-1 | Qarabag | |||
- Birinci Dasta ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 13:30 | - | Ağsu | - | Sabah II | |||
22/11/2019 13:30 | - | Turan | - | Qarabağ II | |||
Belgium - Super League Women ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Anderlecht W | 7-0 | OH Leuven W | |||
22/11/2019 22:00 | FT | Standard Liege W | 1-0 | Genk W | |||
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:30 | - | VV Alkmaar W | - | Excelsior W | |||
22/11/2019 21:30 | - | Twente W | - | ADO Den Haag W | |||
22/11/2019 21:30 | - | PEC Zwolle W | - | PSV/Eindhoven W | |||
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 18:30 | - | WAC | - | AFAD | |||
Portugal - Taça de Portugal ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 23:45 | FT | Varzim | 1-0 | Loures | |||
22/11/2019 20:15 | FT | Leixoes | 1-4 | Santa Clara | |||
Cyprus - 2. Division ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 19:00 | FT | Aris | 0-0 | Ayia Napa | |||
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 15:45 | FT | Persepolis FC | 0-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||
Morocco - Botola Pro ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Difaa EL Jadida | 1-0 | Raja Beni Mellal | |||
Scotland - FA Cup ( Cup ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:05 | FT | Linlithgow Rose | 1-4 | Falkirk | |||
Sudan - Sudani Premier League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 20:00 | FT | Al-Ahli Atbara | 2-0 | Hilal El-Fasher | |||
22/11/2019 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1-1 | Hilal Obayed | |||
Australia - A-League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 12:06 | FT | Western Sydney | 2-3 | Melbourne City | |||
Rwanda - National Soccer League ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 16:00 | FT | Sunrise | 4-1 | Heroes | |||
22/11/2019 16:00 | FT | APR | 3-1 | Espoir | |||
Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2-2 | CA River Plate | |||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Juventud | 4-2 | Cerro | |||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | |||
22/11/2019 22:30 | FT | Racing Montevideo | 0-1 | Boston River | |||
22/11/2019 02:30 | FT | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Club Nacional | |||
22/11/2019 01:00 | FT | Wanderers | 2-1 | Danubio | |||
Australia - A-League Women ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 11:30 | FT | Adelaide United W | 0-1 | Sydney FC W | |||
22/11/2019 09:00 | - | Western Sydney Wanderers W | - | Newcastle Jets FC W | |||
Austria - Landesliga - Wien ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:30 | - | First Vienna | - | ASV 13 | |||
22/11/2019 20:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | Schwechat | |||
Belgium - Provincial - Namur ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 22:00 | - | Chevetogne | - | Biesme | |||
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 16:30 | - | Sozopol | - | Zagorets | |||
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1 ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 15:40 | - | Al Hamriyah | - | Al Arabi | |||
22/11/2019 15:35 | FT | Al Urooba | 1-0 | Masafi | |||
22/11/2019 15:35 | FT | Emirates Club | 3-1 | Al Taawon | |||
Russia - Youth Championship ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 14:00 | FT | Orenburg U20 | 3-1 | Akhmat Grozny U20 | |||
22/11/2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Moskva U20 | 1-0 | Rostov U20 | |||
22/11/2019 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan U20 | 0-2 | Zenit U20 | |||
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:30 | FT | Heimstetten | 2-2 | Wacker Burghausen | |||
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Auerbach | 3-2 | Union Fürstenwalde | |||
Germany - Regionalliga - West ( League ) | |||||||
22/11/2019 21:00 | FT | Verl | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmund II |